Fjällräven Övik Sweater M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Övik Sweater M
from £112.93to £207.7842 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Sweater
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Övik Sweater M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F87323-633 Övik Round-neck Sweater M Dark Olive M B08CLFY31J
Wicks away moisture and keeps you warm even when wet Reinforcements made of G-1000 on the elbows Crew neck Comfortable to wear
prodImage
£179.72
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87323-633 Övik Round-Neck Sweater M Dark Olive XL B08CLFGCM4
Regular fit and Value for money Breathable fabric with Moisture-wicking Very comfortable, lightweight, quick-drying and durable material
prodImage
£181.69
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Övik Rib Sweater M Grey Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Grey - F87165-020-S - Size: S
A classic round-neck sweater made from traceable wool. Knitted in a half-cardigan stitch for great insulation and raglan sleeves for comfort and freedom of movement. Ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem. Leather fox logo on sleeve. A fantastic timeless garment perfect to wear year round for everyday activities. Article number: F87165 Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant Material specification Material: 100% wool (traceable) Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Product Features Classic round-neck sweater. Knitted in a half-cardigan stitch for great insulation. Traceable wool. Raglan sleeves.
prodImage
£182.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Övik Rib Sweater M Grey Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Grey - F87165-020-L - Size: L
prodImage
£182.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Övik Rib Sweater M Grey Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Grey - F87165-020-M - Size: M
prodImage
£182.40
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87072-020-999 Övik Roller Neck Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Grey-Melange Size S B0C35G6WP7
Half cardigan knitted in traceable and ethically produced wool. G-1000 reinforcement patches on the elbows. Turtleneck and well-fitting shoulders with a saddle cut.
prodImage
£189.04
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87072-633 Övik Roller Neck Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Dark Olive Size S B0B8CWBV6S
Knitted half cardigan in traceable and ethically produced wool. G-1000 reinforcement patches on elbows. Turtleneck and well-fitting shoulders with saddle cut.
prodImage
£196.63
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87072-633 Övik Roller Neck Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Dark Olive Size XXL B0B8CXD2ZL
prodImage
£198.08
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87072-020-999 Övik Roller Neck Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Grey-Melange Size L B0C35KKNFS
prodImage
£200.87
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87072-633 Övik Roller Neck Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Dark Olive Size M B0B8CYG47V
prodImage
£201.31
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87072-555 Övik Roller Neck Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Dark Navy Size XXL B0B8CY7L71
prodImage
£202.71
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87072-020-999 Övik Roller Neck Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Grey-Melange Size XL B0C359BZR3
prodImage
£207.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Övik Sweater M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 63 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 62 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 128 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carhartt Anglistic Sweater
£113.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Merino M
£111.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Wool Terry Hoodie M
£115.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater M
£118.19
Compare Prices
26 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Woolmesh Sweater M
£118.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400
£130.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Wool Sweater Men
£131.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Better Sweater 1/4-Zip Fleece Men
£89.03
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fjällräven Övik Sweater M
prodImage
£112.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel