Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Trouser M Reg

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Trouser M Reg
from £152.74to £189.9553 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Trekking Pants
• Material: G-1000® Air Stretch
• Reinforced on seat and knees
• Pre-shaped knees, tapered legs
• Measurements: Inseam Short 76 cm, Regular 81 cm, Long 86 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Trouser M Reg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 86891-550 Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 48/R B0CSZCMD6F
Made of G-1000 Air Stretch, reinforced on the back and knees Hand pockets, leg pockets with button, multitool pocket, internal cell phone pocket Regular fit with slightly tapered leg
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86891-550 Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 46/R B0CSZD251D
Made of G-1000 Air Stretch, reinforced on the back and knees. Hand pockets, leg pockets with button, multitool pocket, internal cell phone pocket. Regular fit with slightly tapered leg.
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants 50 B0BRQL88D5
Responsible Collection: Recycled/Repurposed, Organic Materials Material: G-1000 Air Stretch (65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton) Fit: regular
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants 56 B0BRQKCF38
Made from G-1000 Air Stretch, reinforced at the seat and knees Hand pockets, button leg pockets, multitool pocket, internal phone pocket Regular fit with slightly tapered leg
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants 46 B0B2DFX5T6
Made from G-1000 Air Stretch, reinforced at the seat and knees Hand pockets, button leg pockets, multitool pocket, internal phone pocket Regular fit with slightly tapered leg
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants 44 B0BRQKFJK2
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants 48 B0BRQLD7XS
Responsible Collection: Recycled/Repurposed, Organic Materials Material: G-1000 Air Stretch (65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton) Fit: regular
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants 52 B0BRQKJK5G
Made from G-1000 Air Stretch, reinforced at the seat and knees Hand pockets, button leg pockets, multitool pocket, internal phone pocket Regular fit with slightly tapered leg
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants 54 B0BRQLQVZX
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86891-550 Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 44/R B0CSZCD77M
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86891-030 Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Grey Size 58/R B0BRQMV62Y
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 86891-555 Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy Size 56/R B0DT7BZRRL
86891-555
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86891-118 Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Pants Men's Fossil Size 46/R B0CSZCVTVT
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants 46 B0BRQKD4J6
Made from G-1000 Air Stretch, reinforced at the seat and knees Hand pockets, button leg pockets, multitool pocket, internal phone pocket Regular fit with slightly tapered leg
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 86891-555 Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy Size 50/R B0DT7BZWXN
86891-555
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants 48 B0BRQKPR9X
Men's mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking trousers Sportswear Grey from the brand FJALLRAVEN Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Dark Grey
prodImage
£175.66
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants 46 B0BRQKPNXT
prodImage
£175.78
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants 52 B0BRQJLKSZ
Men's mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking trousers Sportswear Grey from the brand FJALLRAVEN Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Dark Grey
prodImage
£176.45
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86891-118 Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Pants Men's Fossil Size 58/R B0CSZC1YS3
prodImage
£177.33
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86891-550 Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 60/R B0CSZCBQY5
prodImage
£177.92
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86891-118 Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Pants Men's Fossil Size 56/R B0CSZC31BS
prodImage
£178.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants 52 B0B2DC94HP
Regular fit with slightly tapered leg. Vidda Pro Lite Pants M Indigo Blue Sportswear Blue from the brand FJALLRAVEN
prodImage
£178.34
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants 50 B0B2DCV8N9
Made of G-1000 Air Stretch, reinforced over the rear and knees Hand pockets, buttoned leg pockets, multitool pocket, internal phone pocket Pre-shaped knees with openings for kneepads (an accessory)
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trekking Pants
Material: G-1000® Air Stretch
Reinforced on seat and knees
Pre-shaped knees, tapered legs
Measurements: Inseam Short 76 cm, Regular 81 cm, Long 86 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Trouser M Reg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Karl Trousers Hydratic
£156.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Touring Trouser Men
£171.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men
£147.75
Compare Prices
26 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Jacket
£148.71
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket W
£159.60
Compare Prices
16 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Vest Women
£173.93
Compare Prices
21 offers
Mammut Alto Light HS Hooded Jacket Men
£141.83
Compare Prices
33 offers
The North Face Aconcagua III Hooded Jacket Men
£140.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face Lightning Zip-in Jacket Men
£125.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Trouser M Reg
prodImage
£152.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.86
Shipping: Free
fatbuddhastore
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel