Fjällräven Kids Vidda Padded Trouser

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Kids Vidda Padded Trouser
from £106.21to £144.8228 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Trekking Pants
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
• Material: Cotton, Polyester, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Kids Vidda Padded Trouser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Unisex Children's Kids Vidda Padded Trousers, Green (Dark Olive), 134 B0042B4V9O
Outdoor Heavy Duty Trousers made of G-1000 With smart Tasche solutions Lining is made from Supreme Micro loft lining Strengthening in the back and knee area 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton
prodImage
£106.21
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Unisex Children's Kids Vidda Padded Trousers, Green (Dark Olive), 128 B0042BSLW2
Durable outdoor trousers in G-1000 Original for the new generation of adventurers. Lined with Supreme Microloft which makes them perfect for winter adventures. Reinforced rear and over the knees. Adjustable waist with elastic band. Traditional Fjallraven pockets.
prodImage
£106.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 80594-570 Kids Vidda Padded Trousers Pants Unisex Kids Mountain Blue Size 146 B0B8CWBCHQ
Durable trousers with adjustable waist Strengthen your back and knees Lined, quilted with padding
prodImage
£107.65
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Unisex Children's Kids Vidda Padded Trousers, Blue (Uncle Blue), 134 B00A3FSBOE
Outdoor Heavy Duty Trousers made of G-1000 With smart Tasche solutions Lining is made from Supreme Micro loft lining Strengthening in the back and knee area 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton
prodImage
£107.92
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Unisex Children's Kids Vidda Padded Trousers, Blue (Uncle Blue), 122 B00A3FSAV8
Outdoor Heavy Duty Trousers made of G-1000 With smart Tasche solutions Lining is made from Supreme Micro loft lining Strengthening in the back and knee area 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton
prodImage
£108.04
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Unisex Children's Kids Vidda Padded Trousers, Blue (Uncle Blue), 140 B00A3FSC34
Hard we a ring G-1000 trousers, fully lined and quilted with supreme Micro loft Padding Reinforced at the back and over the knees Adjustable waist with elastic band
prodImage
£109.32
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Unisex Children's Kids Vidda Padded Trousers, Blue (Uncle Blue), 116 B00A3FSAGI
Outdoor Heavy Duty Trousers made of G-1000 With smart Tasche solutions Lining is made from Supreme Micro loft lining Strengthening in the back and knee area 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton
prodImage
£109.64
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Unisex Children's Kids Vidda Padded Trousers, Green (Dark Olive), 122 B0042BAFF8
Hard we a ring G-1000 trousers, fully lined and quilted with supreme Micro loft Padding Reinforced at the back and over the knees Adjustable waist with elastic band
prodImage
£110.39
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Unisex Children's Kids Vidda Padded Trousers, Blue (Uncle Blue), 128 B00A3FSBCG
Outdoor Heavy Duty Trousers made of G-1000 With smart Tasche solutions Lining is made from Supreme Micro loft lining Strengthening in the back and knee area 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton
prodImage
£110.42
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80594-570 Kids Vidda Padded Trousers Pants Unisex Kids Mountain Blue Size 116 B0B8CW6NLR
Durable trousers with adjustable waist Strengthen your back and knees Lined, quilted with padding
prodImage
£110.46
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Unisex Children's Kids Vidda Padded Trousers, Green (Dark Olive), 140 B0042B6T1M
Hard we a ring G-1000 trousers, fully lined and quilted with supreme Micro loft Padding Reinforced at the back and over the knees Adjustable waist with elastic band
prodImage
£110.47
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80594-662 Kids Vidda Padded Trousers Pants Unisex Kids Deep Forest Size 128 B0B8CZBNT1
Durable trousers with adjustable waist Strengthen your back and knees Lined, quilted with padding
prodImage
£110.48
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80594-662 Kids Vidda Padded Trousers Pants Unisex Kids Deep Forest Size 146 B0B8CXLK83
Durable trousers with adjustable waist Strengthen your back and knees Lined, quilted with padding
prodImage
£110.48
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80594-570 Kids Vidda Padded Trousers Pants Unisex Kids Mountain Blue Size 140 B0B8CVSZNS
Durable trousers with adjustable waist Strengthen your back and knees Lined, quilted with padding
prodImage
£110.48
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80594-570 Kids Vidda Padded Trousers Pants Unisex Kids Mountain Blue Size 128 B0B8CWZHC1
Durable trousers with adjustable waist Strengthen your back and knees Lined, quilted with padding
prodImage
£110.48
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Unisex Children's Kids Vidda Padded Trousers, Green (Dark Olive), 146 B0042B8TBK
Outdoor Heavy Duty Trousers made of G-1000 With smart Tasche solutions Lining is made from Supreme Micro loft lining Strengthening in the back and knee area 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton
prodImage
£114.68
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80594-662 Kids Vidda Padded Trousers Pants Unisex Kids Deep Forest Size 152 B0B8D275S5
Durable trousers with adjustable waist Strengthen your back and knees Lined, quilted with padding
prodImage
£120.07
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80594-570 Kids Vidda Padded Trousers Pants Unisex Kids Mountain Blue Size 152 B0B8CXSMWF
Durable trousers with adjustable waist Strengthen your back and knees Lined, quilted with padding
prodImage
£120.81
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80594-662 Kids Vidda Padded Trousers Pants Unisex Kids Deep Forest Size 116 B0B8CY6VZ1
Durable trousers with adjustable waist Strengthen your back and knees Lined, quilted with padding
prodImage
£121.32
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F80594-520 Kids Vidda Padded Trousers, Uncle Blue, 152 B00A3FSD56
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Uncle Blue
prodImage
£130.39
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80594-662 Kids Vidda Padded Trousers Pants Unisex Kids Deep Forest Size 158 B0B8CX11PM
Durable trousers with adjustable waist Strengthen your back and knees Lined, quilted with padding
prodImage
£131.31
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80594-570 Kids Vidda Padded Trousers Pants Unisex Kids Mountain Blue Size 134 B0B8CWW31G
Durable trousers with adjustable waist Strengthen your back and knees Lined, quilted with padding
prodImage
£132.58
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80594-662 Kids Vidda Padded Trousers Pants Unisex Kids Deep Forest Size 134 B0B8CY3L77
Durable trousers with adjustable waist Strengthen your back and knees Lined, quilted with padding
prodImage
£132.58
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80594-662 Kids Vidda Padded Trousers Pants Unisex Kids Deep Forest Size 122 B0B8CYHHXF
Durable trousers with adjustable waist Strengthen your back and knees Lined, quilted with padding
prodImage
£133.04
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 80594-570 Kids Vidda Padded Trousers Pants Unisex Kids Mountain Blue Size 122 B0B8CX9LLT
Durable trousers with adjustable waist Strengthen your back and knees Lined, quilted with padding
prodImage
£136.75
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F80594-520 Kids Vidda Padded Trousers Uncle Blue 146 B00A3FSCK2
Durable G-1000 material can be waxed to increase water resistance Reinforcements on the knees and on the back Adjustable waistband Supreme Microloft insulation keeps you pleasantly warm Adjustable leg cuffs
prodImage
£136.81
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F80594-520 Kids Vidda Padded Trousers Uncle Blue 158 B01LR9QDCQ
Made from G-1000 Reinforced back and knees. With warming Supreme Micro Loft filling.
prodImage
£138.77
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80594-570 Kids Vidda Padded Trousers Pants Unisex Kids Mountain Blue Size 158 B0B8D17J9M
Durable trousers with adjustable waist Strengthen your back and knees Lined, quilted with padding
prodImage
£144.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Cotton, Polyester, Polyurethane
Properties
Washable:Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Kids Vidda Padded Trouser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Adv Skin 5 Set
£106.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Runbold Zip Off Pant Men
£81.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
Marmot Minimalist Jacket
£119.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trouser W Reg
£114.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
The North Face Diablo 2.0 Down Jacket Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fjällräven Traveller zip-off trouser M
£103.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Aconcagua III Jacket Men
£117.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hybrid Trail Trousers Men
£94.21
Compare Prices
60 offers
Schöffel Daphne
£90.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Fjällräven Kids Vidda Padded Trouser
prodImage
£106.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel