Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Vest M

Price History
• Vest
• Clothing Features: Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
• Material: Down, Polyamide, Springs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Vest M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Mens Expedition Down Lite Vest Small DEEP Forest B0C358WNL2
Hardwearing outer fabric in 100% polyamide with PFC-free impregnation. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Single layer of down in stitch-through channels. Reinforced with synthetic padding over the shoulders. Two top-loading pockets with extra openings from the sides.
prodImage
£325.31
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Mens Expedition Down Lite Vest Medium Navy B07DXCFK5V
prodImage
£333.34
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Mens Expedition Down Lite Vest Small Navy B07DX9Q13S
prodImage
£335.69
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Mens Expedition Down Lite Vest Large Navy
Padded with high-quality Reinforced with synthetic padding over the shoulders Fabric type: 100 Percentage Polyamide Model number: 84606
prodImage
£341.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Clothing Features
Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Material
Down, Polyamide, Springs

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Vest M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
100%
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/04/2021
|
Lovely coat,quality garment
great jacket for winter
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/04/2020
|
So i used it through the tough swedish winter and it was like staying in your fluffy warm bed but outdoorThe jacket itself is durable with a large hudie which fit easily a beanie under it. I wouldn't say it's water...View More resistant but it does it's job protecting from rainMy hight is 170cm and weight 60 and had a size xsThe seller was great haven't had the need to contact because my order was delivered to Sweden before the estimated timeView Less
Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/01/2020
|
Nice looking. I leave the vest at the office. It s handy to wear when I go outside in the mornings.
Very please with the purchase
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/04/2019
|
Brilliant quality. Fantastic
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/04/2019
|
Brilliant quality. Fantastic
With reviews from

Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Vest M Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£95.16
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£66.49
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£47.99
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£70.66
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£79.85
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£48.81
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£139.56
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie MCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
£171.85
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular MCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Vest M
prodImage
£325.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£333.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£335.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£341.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel