Fjällräven Bergtagen Lite Eco-Shell Trouser M

Price History
• Pants
• Material: Polyester, Cordura Nylon
• Lining: Recycled Nylon
• Hood: Yes, helmet-compatible
• Closure: Elastic hook-and-loop fasteners, snap buttons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Bergtagen Lite Eco-Shell Trouser M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 87404-570 Bergtagen Lite Eco-Shell TRS M Pants Men's Mountain Blue Size 46 B083QZ2BQ2
Double weave stretch fabric with durable Cordura nylon exterior. Breathable recycled nylon interior. Comfortable hood that fits well under the helmet.
prodImage
£324.30
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87404-208 Bergtagen Lite Eco-Shell TRS M Pants Men's Hokkaido Orange Size 48 B083QZ618Z
prodImage
£327.02
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87404-208 Bergtagen Lite Eco-Shell TRS M Pants Men's Hokkaido Orange Size 50 B083QZJ6NB
prodImage
£335.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pants
Material: Polyester, Cordura Nylon
Lining: Recycled Nylon
Hood: Yes, helmet-compatible
Closure: Elastic hook-and-loop fasteners, snap buttons

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Bergtagen Lite Eco-Shell Trouser M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Recycled Down Sweater Parka Women
£318.10
Compare Prices
20 offers
Mammut Crater IV HS Hooded Jacket Women
£375.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa Ortles 3L Gore-Tex Jacket Men
£275.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Patagonia Women's Hi-Loft Nano Puff Hoody
£257.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£324.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£327.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£335.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel