Five Ten Niad VCS

Price History
• Climbing Shoe
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Microfiber, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Five Ten Niad VCS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's shoes adidas Niad VCS MAG1969656
Designed with all the performance characteristics of the Five Ten line, the NIAD is the latest evolution in climbing shoes. The NIAD reinvents high-performance climbing shoes for people who push their limits. Since 1985, climbers have scaled the most challenging walls with Five Ten. Featuring a flat sole, the NIAD offers power on holds and sensitivity to friction. With Stealth® rubber running up the forefoot and a soft microfiber upper, the NIAD is designed for both indoor and outdoor use. It offers immediate all-day comfort and exceptional performance.
prodImage
£73.69
£90.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2856-0010
Shop for Black Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2856-0003
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Five Ten NIAD VCS LV Climbing Shoes, core Black/core Black/FTWR White, 6 UK FW2856_580
Snug fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic upper with minimal stretch Medium-stiff midsole Stealth C4 rubber outsole
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Five Ten NIAD VCS LV Climbing Shoes, core Black/core Black/FTWR White, 4 UK FW2856_540
Snug fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic upper with minimal stretch Medium-stiff midsole Stealth C4 rubber outsole
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2856-0009
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2856-0004
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2856-0011
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2856-0001
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2856-0008
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2856-0005
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2856-0007
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2856-0006
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2856-0012
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2856-0002
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2849-0004
Shop for Yellow Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2849-0008
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2849-0011
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2849-0018
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2849-0005
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2849-0007
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2849-0013
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2849-0019
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2849-0006
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2849-0003
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2849-0002
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2849-0001
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2856-0013
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2849
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes FW2856
2-5 days
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Microfiber, Synthetic

Price History

1M
Five Ten Niad VCS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Five Ten

Five Ten Freerider Pro Men
£97.95
Five Ten Freerider Pro MenCompare 1 Prices
Five Ten Trailcross Mid Pro
£89.99
Five Ten Trailcross Mid ProCompare 7 Prices
Five Ten Niad Lace
£130.00
Five Ten Niad LaceCompare 36 Prices
Five Ten Niad Moccasym
£130.00
Five Ten Niad MoccasymCompare 21 Prices
Five Ten Kestrel Lace
£57.95
Five Ten Kestrel LaceCompare 1 Prices
Five Ten Hiangle Men
£160.00
Five Ten Hiangle MenCompare 11 Prices
Five Ten Freerider EPS MID
£103.95
Five Ten Freerider EPS MIDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ocun Jett QC
£72.40
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tenaya Tanta Laces
£89.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Boreal Alpha men
£77.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva Cobra
£77.37
Compare Prices
25 offers
Red Chili Ventic Air Lace
£82.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
La Sportiva Tarantula silk
£80.82
Compare Prices
32 offers
Ocun Jett LU
£67.07
Compare Prices
14 offers
Black Diamond Momentum Lace Men
£81.67
Compare Prices
18 offers
La Sportiva Tarantula JR
£64.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Red Chili Sausalito IV
£82.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
prodImage
£73.69
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel