Five Ten Kestrel Boa Women

Manufacturer: Five Ten
from £100.00to £105.0025 offersManufacturer: Five Ten
• Gender: Women
• XC cycling shoe with Boa closure
• Material: Synthetic upper, at least 50% recycled material
• Features: Stiffest midsole, two-bolt cleat compatibility
• Reinforced toe box, non-slip heel cup
• Stealth Marathon rubber outsole for extra grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Five Ten Kestrel Boa Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Five Ten Women's Womens Kestrel Boa W Mountain Bike Shoes - Navy - Size: 5 pvi_025zywo2rsn9uw
The Five Ten Kestrel Boa MTB Mountain Bike Shoes are designed for technical trails with a dial-adjustment Boa closure. Targeted design supports confident handling on demanding terrain.- Product Highlights- • Micro-adjustable Boa dial system for secure fit- • MTB-specific sole optimised for clipless pedals- • Reinforced upper provides durability through rough conditions
prodImage
£100.00
£104.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Five Ten Women's Womens Kestrel Boa W Mountain Bike Shoes - Navy - Size: 4.5 pvi_01cqjf45iv30pb
The Five Ten Kestrel Boa MTB Mountain Bike Shoes are designed for technical trails with a dial-adjustment Boa closure. Targeted design supports confident handling on demanding terrain.- Product Highlights- • Micro-adjustable Boa dial system for secure fit- • MTB-specific sole optimised for clipless pedals- • Reinforced upper provides durability through rough conditions
prodImage
£100.00
£104.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ADIDAS Five Ten Womens Ten Kestrel Boa W Mountain Bike Shoes in Legend Ink - Blue - Size UK 5.5 019d7756-266f-769c-b19a-6bffa01d57aa
The Five Ten Kestrel Boa MTB Mountain Bike Shoes are designed for technical trails with a dial-adjustment Boa closure. Targeted design supports confident handling on demanding terrain.- Product Highlights- • Micro-adjustable Boa dial system for secure fit- • MTB-specific sole optimised for clipless pedals- • Reinforced upper provides durability through rough conditions
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Five Ten Womens Ten Kestrel Boa W Mountain Bike Shoes in Legend Ink - Blue - Size UK 9 019d7768-fc65-72d8-b98b-23534ad13fb0
The Five Ten Kestrel Boa MTB Mountain Bike Shoes are designed for technical trails with a dial-adjustment Boa closure. Targeted design supports confident handling on demanding terrain.- Product Highlights- • Micro-adjustable Boa dial system for secure fit- • MTB-specific sole optimised for clipless pedals- • Reinforced upper provides durability through rough conditions
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Five Ten Women's Womens Kestrel Boa W Mountain Bike Shoes - Navy - Size: 5.5 pvi_0128n3ziscwpyh
The Five Ten Kestrel Boa MTB Mountain Bike Shoes are designed for technical trails with a dial-adjustment Boa closure. Targeted design supports confident handling on demanding terrain.- Product Highlights- • Micro-adjustable Boa dial system for secure fit- • MTB-specific sole optimised for clipless pedals- • Reinforced upper provides durability through rough conditions
prodImage
£100.00
£104.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Five Ten Women's Womens Kestrel Boa W Mountain Bike Shoes - Navy - Size: 7.5 40.5 pvi_00jwl1i911oiy8
The Five Ten Kestrel Boa MTB Mountain Bike Shoes are designed for technical trails with a dial-adjustment Boa closure. Targeted design supports confident handling on demanding terrain.- Product Highlights- • Micro-adjustable Boa dial system for secure fit- • MTB-specific sole optimised for clipless pedals- • Reinforced upper provides durability through rough conditions
prodImage
£100.00
£104.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Five Ten Women's Womens Kestrel Boa W Mountain Bike Shoes - Navy - Size: 6 pvi_01o7c1fcugw6b0
The Five Ten Kestrel Boa MTB Mountain Bike Shoes are designed for technical trails with a dial-adjustment Boa closure. Targeted design supports confident handling on demanding terrain.- Product Highlights- • Micro-adjustable Boa dial system for secure fit- • MTB-specific sole optimised for clipless pedals- • Reinforced upper provides durability through rough conditions
prodImage
£100.00
£104.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Five Ten Women's Womens Kestrel Boa W Mountain Bike Shoes - Navy - Size: 7 pvi_0355iiube5gytb
The Five Ten Kestrel Boa MTB Mountain Bike Shoes are designed for technical trails with a dial-adjustment Boa closure. Targeted design supports confident handling on demanding terrain.- Product Highlights- • Micro-adjustable Boa dial system for secure fit- • MTB-specific sole optimised for clipless pedals- • Reinforced upper provides durability through rough conditions
prodImage
£100.00
£104.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Five Ten Women's Womens Kestrel Boa W Mountain Bike Shoes - Navy - Size: 6.5 pvi_00i4g5l82ztyyc
The Five Ten Kestrel Boa MTB Mountain Bike Shoes are designed for technical trails with a dial-adjustment Boa closure. Targeted design supports confident handling on demanding terrain.- Product Highlights- • Micro-adjustable Boa dial system for secure fit- • MTB-specific sole optimised for clipless pedals- • Reinforced upper provides durability through rough conditions
prodImage
£100.00
£104.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Five Ten Women's Womens Kestrel Boa W Mountain Bike Shoes - Navy - Size: 8.5 41.5 pvi_00va3mdnueq51m
The Five Ten Kestrel Boa MTB Mountain Bike Shoes are designed for technical trails with a dial-adjustment Boa closure. Targeted design supports confident handling on demanding terrain.- Product Highlights- • Micro-adjustable Boa dial system for secure fit- • MTB-specific sole optimised for clipless pedals- • Reinforced upper provides durability through rough conditions
prodImage
£100.00
£104.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ADIDAS Five Ten Womens Ten Kestrel Boa W Mountain Bike Shoes in Legend Ink - Blue - Size UK 4.5 019d7760-6682-7f07-8d4b-495b0ef87171
The Five Ten Kestrel Boa MTB Mountain Bike Shoes are designed for technical trails with a dial-adjustment Boa closure. Targeted design supports confident handling on demanding terrain.- Product Highlights- • Micro-adjustable Boa dial system for secure fit- • MTB-specific sole optimised for clipless pedals- • Reinforced upper provides durability through rough conditions
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Five Ten Womens Ten Kestrel Boa W Mountain Bike Shoes in Legend Ink - Blue - Size UK 7.5 019d7748-4c3e-724d-821a-3fd69645813b
The Five Ten Kestrel Boa MTB Mountain Bike Shoes are designed for technical trails with a dial-adjustment Boa closure. Targeted design supports confident handling on demanding terrain.- Product Highlights- • Micro-adjustable Boa dial system for secure fit- • MTB-specific sole optimised for clipless pedals- • Reinforced upper provides durability through rough conditions
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Five Ten Womens Ten Kestrel Boa W Mountain Bike Shoes in Legend Ink - Blue - Size UK 5 019d7771-0113-7e0c-a296-d3cf518536e1
The Five Ten Kestrel Boa MTB Mountain Bike Shoes are designed for technical trails with a dial-adjustment Boa closure. Targeted design supports confident handling on demanding terrain.- Product Highlights- • Micro-adjustable Boa dial system for secure fit- • MTB-specific sole optimised for clipless pedals- • Reinforced upper provides durability through rough conditions
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Five Ten Womens Ten Kestrel Boa W Mountain Bike Shoes in Legend Ink - Blue - Size UK 6.5 019d776e-ec3b-7ae4-9c9a-16f66af6bb1f
The Five Ten Kestrel Boa MTB Mountain Bike Shoes are designed for technical trails with a dial-adjustment Boa closure. Targeted design supports confident handling on demanding terrain.- Product Highlights- • Micro-adjustable Boa dial system for secure fit- • MTB-specific sole optimised for clipless pedals- • Reinforced upper provides durability through rough conditions
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Five Ten Womens Ten Kestrel Boa W Mountain Bike Shoes in Legend Ink - Blue - Size UK 7 019d7771-8740-73ce-a9c7-ae2c0ab4700e
The Five Ten Kestrel Boa MTB Mountain Bike Shoes are designed for technical trails with a dial-adjustment Boa closure. Targeted design supports confident handling on demanding terrain.- Product Highlights- • Micro-adjustable Boa dial system for secure fit- • MTB-specific sole optimised for clipless pedals- • Reinforced upper provides durability through rough conditions
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Five Ten Womens Ten Kestrel Boa W Mountain Bike Shoes in Legend Ink - Blue - Size UK 6 019d7760-5433-72bb-8bf9-58053cb139d1
The Five Ten Kestrel Boa MTB Mountain Bike Shoes are designed for technical trails with a dial-adjustment Boa closure. Targeted design supports confident handling on demanding terrain.- Product Highlights- • Micro-adjustable Boa dial system for secure fit- • MTB-specific sole optimised for clipless pedals- • Reinforced upper provides durability through rough conditions
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Five Ten Womens Ten Kestrel Boa W Mountain Bike Shoes in Legend Ink - Blue - Size UK 8.5 019d775f-69d9-7fe5-a663-53e5cad8380f
The Five Ten Kestrel Boa MTB Mountain Bike Shoes are designed for technical trails with a dial-adjustment Boa closure. Targeted design supports confident handling on demanding terrain.- Product Highlights- • Micro-adjustable Boa dial system for secure fit- • MTB-specific sole optimised for clipless pedals- • Reinforced upper provides durability through rough conditions
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Five Ten Womens Ten Kestrel BOA Mountain Bike Shoes - Black/Blue - Size UK 8.5 0196ecbc-7f81-71b2-b480-53988b7b4a8a
The Five Ten Kestrel BOA is a dedicated downcountry shoe that unites XC efficiency with adidas Five Ten's footwear excellence. A full-length plate made in part with repurposed materials and reinforced with glass fibre provides excellent power transfer with added pedal stability. Engineered for the most demanding rides, the Kestrel BOA is the shoe of choice for the modern rider. - Micro-adjustable dial-based BOA® Fit System - Synthetic upper with seamless overlays - Impact-resistant toe box - Non-slip heel cup - Clipless shank - Stealth Marathon rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Five Ten Womens Ten Kestrel BOA Mountain Bike Shoes - Black/Blue - Size UK 4.5 0196ecbc-8114-7159-8e75-cc8c1a0aec72
The Five Ten Kestrel BOA is a dedicated downcountry shoe that unites XC efficiency with adidas Five Ten's footwear excellence. A full-length plate made in part with repurposed materials and reinforced with glass fibre provides excellent power transfer with added pedal stability. Engineered for the most demanding rides, the Kestrel BOA is the shoe of choice for the modern rider. - Micro-adjustable dial-based BOA® Fit System - Synthetic upper with seamless overlays - Impact-resistant toe box - Non-slip heel cup - Clipless shank - Stealth Marathon rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Five Ten Womens Ten Kestrel BOA Mountain Bike Shoes - Black/Blue - Size UK 7 0196ecbc-8185-7546-84f7-d902fa5c719a
The Five Ten Kestrel BOA is a dedicated downcountry shoe that unites XC efficiency with adidas Five Ten's footwear excellence. A full-length plate made in part with repurposed materials and reinforced with glass fibre provides excellent power transfer with added pedal stability. Engineered for the most demanding rides, the Kestrel BOA is the shoe of choice for the modern rider. - Micro-adjustable dial-based BOA® Fit System - Synthetic upper with seamless overlays - Impact-resistant toe box - Non-slip heel cup - Clipless shank - Stealth Marathon rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Five Ten Womens Ten Kestrel BOA Mountain Bike Shoes - Black/Blue - Size UK 6.5 0196ecbc-7ce4-7d93-a87c-7107b1331fd3
The Five Ten Kestrel BOA is a dedicated downcountry shoe that unites XC efficiency with adidas Five Ten's footwear excellence. A full-length plate made in part with repurposed materials and reinforced with glass fibre provides excellent power transfer with added pedal stability. Engineered for the most demanding rides, the Kestrel BOA is the shoe of choice for the modern rider. - Micro-adjustable dial-based BOA® Fit System - Synthetic upper with seamless overlays - Impact-resistant toe box - Non-slip heel cup - Clipless shank - Stealth Marathon rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Five Ten Womens Ten Kestrel BOA Mountain Bike Shoes - Black/Blue - Size UK 5 0196ecbc-77bd-79c8-98ee-53c463e6baaf
The Five Ten Kestrel BOA is a dedicated downcountry shoe that unites XC efficiency with adidas Five Ten's footwear excellence. A full-length plate made in part with repurposed materials and reinforced with glass fibre provides excellent power transfer with added pedal stability. Engineered for the most demanding rides, the Kestrel BOA is the shoe of choice for the modern rider. - Micro-adjustable dial-based BOA® Fit System - Synthetic upper with seamless overlays - Impact-resistant toe box - Non-slip heel cup - Clipless shank - Stealth Marathon rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Five Ten Womens Ten Kestrel BOA Mountain Bike Shoes - Black/Blue - Size UK 5.5 0196ecbc-7bc7-70d5-a175-ccc4b5dfba28
The Five Ten Kestrel BOA is a dedicated downcountry shoe that unites XC efficiency with adidas Five Ten's footwear excellence. A full-length plate made in part with repurposed materials and reinforced with glass fibre provides excellent power transfer with added pedal stability. Engineered for the most demanding rides, the Kestrel BOA is the shoe of choice for the modern rider. - Micro-adjustable dial-based BOA® Fit System - Synthetic upper with seamless overlays - Impact-resistant toe box - Non-slip heel cup - Clipless shank - Stealth Marathon rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Five Ten Womens Ten Kestrel BOA Mountain Bike Shoes - Black/Blue - Size UK 6 0196ecbc-7edd-79eb-afd7-9089ca8c1d44
The Five Ten Kestrel BOA is a dedicated downcountry shoe that unites XC efficiency with adidas Five Ten's footwear excellence. A full-length plate made in part with repurposed materials and reinforced with glass fibre provides excellent power transfer with added pedal stability. Engineered for the most demanding rides, the Kestrel BOA is the shoe of choice for the modern rider. - Micro-adjustable dial-based BOA® Fit System - Synthetic upper with seamless overlays - Impact-resistant toe box - Non-slip heel cup - Clipless shank - Stealth Marathon rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Five Ten Womens Ten Kestrel BOA Mountain Bike Shoes - Black/Blue - Size UK 7.5 0196ecbc-7888-7d76-9717-87b2205c49c6
The Five Ten Kestrel BOA is a dedicated downcountry shoe that unites XC efficiency with adidas Five Ten's footwear excellence. A full-length plate made in part with repurposed materials and reinforced with glass fibre provides excellent power transfer with added pedal stability. Engineered for the most demanding rides, the Kestrel BOA is the shoe of choice for the modern rider. - Micro-adjustable dial-based BOA® Fit System - Synthetic upper with seamless overlays - Impact-resistant toe box - Non-slip heel cup - Clipless shank - Stealth Marathon rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
XC cycling shoe with Boa closure
Material: Synthetic upper, at least 50% recycled material
Features: Stiffest midsole, two-bolt cleat compatibility
Reinforced toe box, non-slip heel cup
Stealth Marathon rubber outsole for extra grip
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Five Ten Kestrel Boa Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Five Ten

Five Ten Trailcross Mid Pro
£137.90
Five Ten Trailcross Mid ProCompare 5 Prices
Five Ten Niad Lace
£80.69
Five Ten Niad LaceCompare 10 Prices
Five Ten Kestrel Lace
£57.95
Five Ten Kestrel LaceCompare 1 Prices
Five Ten Freerider EPS MID
£103.95
Five Ten Freerider EPS MIDCompare 1 Prices
Five Ten Freerider EPS
£97.95
Five Ten Freerider EPSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Downieville Tech All Mountain Men
£101.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mavic Deemax Pro
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Compare Prices
64 offers
Vaude TVL Wheel Ventilation
£96.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace
£96.95
Compare Prices
130 offers
Fizik Vento Overcurve X3
£96.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Moab AM
£105.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude RD Snar Advanced
£104.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude TVL Bicycle
£105.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel