Fischertechnik Advanced Universal Max (571904)

Manufacturer: Fischertechnik
Fischertechnik Advanced Universal Max (571904)
from £92.75to £105.992 offersManufacturer: Fischertechnik
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Universal Max by fischertechnik
• Models: Racing Car, Helicopter, Forestry Grapple
• New colors and shaped parts for creative design
• Suitable for children aged seven and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fischertechnik Advanced Universal Max (571904)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
fischertechnik Universal Max 571904 — Technical Construction Kit for Kids, 10 Models, Ages 7+ B0CY8D62SD
DISCOVER TECHNOLOGY: Dive into the exciting world of fischertechnik with the Universal Max, an exhilarating model building kit that offers child VERSATILE MODELS: Great building fun and the enhancement of technical skills are guaranteed with this construction toy for young engineers. It provides an ideal introduction to the world of building. BRIGHT COLORS: The new colors of the Universal Max model kit make building even more exciting and stimulate the creativity of young builders. LEARN THROUGH PLAY: The Universal Max construction kit for children is the successor to the fischertechnik Universal 4 and brings joy to learning. It offers the perfect platform to explore the world of technology—ideal for young explorers with great curiosity. PACKAGE CONTENT: 1x Universal Max, construction set for children from fischertechnik – made in Germany, for ages 7 and up., Manufacturer: fischertechnik
prodImage
£92.75
Shipping: Free
fischertechnik Construction building blocks - Universal Max 375 pcs
Construction building blocks - Universal Max 375 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Universal Max by fischertechnik
Models: Racing Car, Helicopter, Forestry Grapple
New colors and shaped parts for creative design
Suitable for children aged seven and up
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)

Price History

1M
Fischertechnik Advanced Universal Max (571904)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fischertechnik

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel