FISCHER Folding Lock XL (50358)

Manufacturer: FISCHER
FISCHER Folding Lock XL (50358)
from £22.511 offerManufacturer: FISCHER
• Bike Lock
• Lock Type: Folding lock
• Number of Keys: 2
• Frame Mount : Yes
• Security level: 8
• Dimensions: L110 cm
• Weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FISCHER Folding Lock XL (50358)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FISCHER 50385 Folding Lock with Bracket and 2 Security Keys Black 110 cm B0854XFLXR
Safety: Includes two security keys. The weight of over 1.2 kg offers a particularly high level of protection Safe: the Fischer folding lock offers a high level of protection against occasional thieves and is particularly easy to handle - even in the dark Practical: thanks to the length of 110 cm, two bicycles can be locked at the same time Sturdy: the lock with the plastic-coated rods is fixed by snapping into the holder and has a total length of 85 cm Protection: the plastic coated rods prevent scratching of the bicycle frame Easy: attach the holder with rubberised non-slip Velcro straps or with screws to the bottle holder holder. The lock is fixed by snapping into the holder
prodImage
£22.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Security level: 8
Dimensions
Dimensions:L110 cm
Weight:1.2 kg
Properties
Lock Type:Folding lock
Number of Keys:2
Frame Mount :Yes

Price History

1M 3M
FISCHER Folding Lock XL (50358)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FISCHER

FISCHER Folding lock 85852
£22.65
FISCHER Folding lock 85852Compare 1 Prices
FISCHER Cargo Trailer Profi Plus III
£117.36
FISCHER Cargo Trailer Profi Plus IIICompare 2 Prices
FISCHER Safe U-lock
£26.83
FISCHER Safe U-lockCompare 1 Prices
FISCHER Urban Plus Boston
£75.99
FISCHER Urban Plus BostonCompare 1 Prices
FISCHER Link lock 85861
£10.81
FISCHER Link lock 85861Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Combiflex 2503/120
£21.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 4804C/75
£21.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 4804K/110
£18.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 1218
£21.32
Compare Prices
12 offers
Burg-Wächter Snap+Lock 300
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Combiflex Trip 125
£23.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Axa Solid
£24.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Onguard Rottweiler 8026
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Combiloop 205/200
£22.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Cable lock 5510K/180/10
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
FISCHER Folding Lock XL (50358)
prodImage
£22.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel