FireAngel FA-3322-EUX10

Manufacturer: FireAngel
FireAngel FA-3322-EUX10
from £24.99to £41.994 offersManufacturer: FireAngel
• Carbon Monoxide Detector
• With Color LCD Display
• Detects and Identifies Low Levels of Carbon Monoxide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FireAngel FA-3322-EUX10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW FireAngel FA3322 Carbon Monoxide Detector Alarm Home Safe FA3322EUX10
NEW FireAngel FA3322 Carbon Monoxide Detector Alarm Home Safe, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Smoke & Gas Detectors
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
NEW FireAngel FA3322 Carbon Monoxide Detector Alarm Home Safe FA3322EUX10
NEW FireAngel FA3322 Carbon Monoxide Detector Alarm Home Safe, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Smoke & Gas Detectors
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Fire Angel FA3322-EUX10 Carbon Monoxide Detector with 10 Year Battery Operated Detected Ko, Multicoloured
Safety: The FA3322 CO detector with digital display and advanced sensor provides optimal detection. At high CO values, 4 loud beeps sound and the red LCD display shows the warning message "EVACUATE". Temperature and humidity warning: The FireAngel CO alarm also displays temperature and humidity. If the temperature is extremely high or low, a warning sound will sound. This makes the device perfect for bedrooms and living rooms. Battery for life: each digital carbon monoxide detector contains a sealed 10-year battery that provides protection for the life of the device without having to change the batteries. Warning for low CO values: If the CO sensor detects low CO values over a long period of time, an early alarm sounds by 1 short beep, followed by 1 long beep. The yellow flashing LCD display shows "WARNING" and CO-PPM values. TRAVEL CARBON MONOXIDE WARNER: Each device includes a built-in bracket and screws for easy installation. The compact size of 120 x 76 x 31 mm makes it easy to take with you and offers optimal protection when travelling., Weight: 0.26675933702 pounds, Manufacturer: FireAngel Safety Technology Ltd.
prodImage
£41.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
FireAngel Carbon Monoxide CO Alarm 10 Year Battery FA3322-EUX10
FireAngel Carbon Monoxide CO Alarm 10 Year Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Smoke & Gas Detectors
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carbon Monoxide Detector
With Color LCD Display
Detects and Identifies Low Levels of Carbon Monoxide

Price History

1M 3M
FireAngel FA-3322-EUX10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Abus FTS 3002
£24.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 2603
£24.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Motion Sensor (T8910021)
£30.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 160/50
£25.63
Compare Prices
10 offers
Steinel IS 130-2
£25.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ei Electronics Ei603TYC
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus C73 30/35
£27.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 140/190
£22.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus KLS114
£27.53
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel