Fiamma Privacy Room Light 260 Van

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Privacy Room Light 260 Van
from £823.99to £889.953 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• awning tent
• Suitable for: Minibus, motorhome, caravan
• Material: Polyester
• Window
• Door
• Mosquito net
• Dimensions: W260 Centimetre x D200 Centimetre x H220 mm
• Weight: 12 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiamma Privacy Room Light 260 Van
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Privacy Room Light Van 260 08765-01-
Fiamma Privacy Room Light Van 260 08765-01-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Other Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers
prodImage
£823.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Privacy Room Light Van 260 Lightweight Privacy Room for Vans 08765-01
Fiamma Privacy Room Light Van 260 Lightweight Privacy Room for Vans, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Other Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers
prodImage
£823.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma Privacy Room Light Van 260 (08765-01) 0876501
Fiamma Privacy Room Light Van 260 (08765-01), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£889.95
£906.90
Shipping: £16.95
with shipping: £16.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W260 Centimetre x D200 Centimetre x H220 mm
Weight:12 kg
Material
Material:Polyester
Other
Window
Door
Mosquito net
Properties
Suitable for:Minibus, motorhome, caravan

Price History

1M
Fiamma Privacy Room Light 260 Van
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Carry Bike XL A
£149.95
Fiamma Carry Bike XL ACompare 4 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£694.94
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77Compare 5 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan HobbyCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 DCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Fiamma Carry Bike ULCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
£517.51
Fiamma Ultra Box 320Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford CustomCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage Standard
£190.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage StandardCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 Top
£525.99
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 TopCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dometic S4 Sliding Window 1100 x 450
£749.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 1000 x 500
£718.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 800 x 450
£640.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel