Festool P180 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497093)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool P180 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497093)
from £64.99to £74.994 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Festool sanding roll with Granat Soft
• On foam backing for paint repair work
• For sanding curves, contours, and profiles
• Suitable for VOCand alkyd resin-based paints
• Approx. 200 pre-perforated soft pads (115x120)
• Length: 25 m, Width: 115 mm
• Ideal for automotive painting, painters, and carpenters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool P180 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497093)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 497093 Abrasive Roll Granat 115mm x 25m P180 GR Soft
Festool 497093 Abrasive Roll Granat 115mm x 25m P180 GR Soft, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Sheets
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Abrasive Roll Granat Soft 115mmx25m P180 Grit 497093
Festool Abrasive Roll Granat Soft 115mmx25m P180 Grit 497093, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£71.34
Shipping: Free
Festool 115x25m P180 GR SOFT Granat Abrasive Roll 4014549137253
Very comfortable to hold thanks to foam backing Compatible with VOC varnishes and alkaline resin, Weight: 0.00220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£73.79
Shipping: Free
Festool 115x25m P180 GR SOFT Granat Abrasive Roll FES497093
Very comfortable to hold thanks to foam backing Compatible with VOC varnishes and alkaline resin, Weight: 0.00220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Festool sanding roll with Granat Soft
On foam backing for paint repair work
For sanding curves, contours, and profiles
Suitable for VOCand alkyd resin-based paints
Approx. 200 pre-perforated soft pads (115x120)
Length: 25 m, Width: 115 mm
Ideal for automotive painting, painters, and carpenters

Price History

1M 3M
Festool P180 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497093)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-13546
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade (B-69331)
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex 290-12 SE-P40 VE20 (370940)
£64.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Festool KS-PS 400 (497304)
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161240)
£64.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann MTY8-70DIAM
£74.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool P120 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497091)
£65.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila LT 30 (18238)
£65.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flex 290-12 SE-P180 VE25 (349267)
£66.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Festool P180 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497093)
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£71.34
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£73.79
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel