Festool KA-UG-R/L (497514)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool KA-UG-R/L (497514)
from £555.86to £821.994 offersManufacturer: Festool
• End Stop KA-UG-KS 120-R/L from Festool
• Facilitates and supports applications of the KAPEX
• Supports beams and square timbers, precisely saws moldings and profiles to length
• Suitable for KS 120, KS 88
• Length of support arm (without telescopic extension): 1480 mm, maximum workpiece length: 2400 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool KA-UG-R/L (497514)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 497514 KA-UG-KS 120-R/L Trimming Attachment - Metallic, 28.5 cm*137.6 cm*32.0 cm 6000015883
Facilitates and support KAPEX applications Supporting beams and squared timber Precise sawing of rail and profiles to size Suitable for KS 120, KS 88 Consisting of KA-UG-L and KA-UG-R, Weight: 28.44 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£555.86
£595.79
Shipping: £39.93
with shipping: £39.93
Festool 497514 Trimming Attachment KA-UG-KS 120-R/L for KS 120
Festool 497514 Trimming Attachment KA-UG-KS 120-R/L for KS 120, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£566.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Trimming attachment KA-UG-R/L 497514
Festool Trimming attachment KA-UG-R/L 497514, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£610.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 497514 KA-UG-KS 120-R/L Trimming Attachment - Metallic, 28.5 cm*137.6 cm*32.0 cm
Facilitates and support KAPEX applications Supporting beams and squared timber Precise sawing of rail and profiles to size Suitable for KS 120, KS 88 Consisting of KA-UG-L and KA-UG-R, Weight: 28.44 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£821.99
£830.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
End Stop KA-UG-KS 120-R/L from Festool
Facilitates and supports applications of the KAPEX
Supports beams and square timbers, precisely saws moldings and profiles to length
Suitable for KS 120, KS 88
Length of support arm (without telescopic extension): 1480 mm, maximum workpiece length: 2400 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Festool KA-UG-R/L (497514)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KA-UG-R/L (497514)
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£555.86
Shipping: £39.93
powertoolmate
prodImage
£566.99
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£610.00
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£821.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel