Festool KA-UG-KS 60-R/L (201909)

Price History
• Stop Block KA-UG-KS 60-R/L from Festool
• Facilitates and supports applications of the KAPEX
• Supports beams and square timber, precisely cuts strips and profiles to length
• Compatible with KS 60 in conjunction with Festool substructure UG-KAPEX KS 60
• Integrated scale and stop slides for repeat-accurate cuts
• Telescopic extension with scale for workpieces up to 2.40 m
• Foldable feet for working without substructure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool KA-UG-KS 60-R/L (201909)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trimming Attachment KA-UG-KS 60-R/L
Trimming Attachment KA-UG-KS 60-R/L, Weight: 29.24 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£516.49
£596.49
Shipping: £80.00
with shipping: £80.00
Festool 202055 Underframe Set KS60 UG-KA-KS 60 Set Contains 200129 + 201909
Festool 202055 Underframe Set KS60 UG-KA-KS 60 Set Contains 200129 + 201909, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£889.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stop Block KA-UG-KS 60-R/L from Festool
Facilitates and supports applications of the KAPEX
Supports beams and square timber, precisely cuts strips and profiles to length
Compatible with KS 60 in conjunction with Festool substructure UG-KAPEX KS 60
Integrated scale and stop slides for repeat-accurate cuts
Telescopic extension with scale for workpieces up to 2.40 m
Foldable feet for working without substructure

Price History

1M 3M
Festool KA-UG-KS 60-R/L (201909)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)
£339.58
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)Compare 1 Prices
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-Plus
£710.91
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£663.59
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 2 Prices
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
£622.99
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£515.00
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£59.80
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£359.99
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,569.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 2 Prices
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)
£494.47
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)
£410.86
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)Compare 1 Prices
Festool KA-UG-KS 60-R/L (201909)
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£516.49
Shipping: £80.00
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£889.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel