Festina Multifunction (F20445/2)

Price History
• Men's wristwatch
• Case material: stainless steel
• Bracelet material: stainless steel
• Dial color: blue
• Water-resistant up to 10 bar
• Case diameter: 43 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Multifunction (F20445/2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Festina F20445/2 Men's Blue Dial Multi-Function Watch
Festina F20445/2 Men's Blue Dial Multi-Function Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Multifunktion F20445/2 Mens Wristwatch B07RHYLNC2
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£87.86
Shipping: Free
Festina Multifunktion F20445/2 Mens Wristwatch F20445-2-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£93.56
Shipping: Free
Festina F20445-2 Mens Multifunction Watch - Silver - One Size 019a5e66-fdce-7975-8a01-7c6f673bb099
You have to hand it to Festina, they know how to manufacture and design timeless watches. This Mens Multifunction Watch F20445-2 epitomises the Festina ethos, creating functional well designed and great value for money timepieces aimed at the masses. Like all Festina wristwatches it will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty, so your Mens Multifunction Watch F20445-2 will be looked after fully in the unlikely event you should have any issues with it. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.56
£96.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Men's wristwatch
Case material: stainless steel
Bracelet material: stainless steel
Dial color: blue
Water-resistant up to 10 bar
Case diameter: 43 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Multifunction (F20445/2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina Junior (F20345)
£106.42
Festina Junior (F20345)Compare 1 Prices
Festina F20330
£124.00
Festina F20330Compare 14 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16719
£74.45
Festina F16719Compare 14 Prices
Festina F16867
£55.00
Festina F16867Compare 12 Prices
Festina F16868
£76.03
Festina F16868Compare 14 Prices
Festina F16760
£90.79
Festina F16760Compare 11 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£107.10
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 3 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20343)
£99.00
Festina Timeless (F20343)Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16759
£118.00
Festina F16759Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festina F16823
£84.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Glasgow
£84.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Classic (F20512/3)
£68.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daniel Wellington Iconic Link DW00100209
£87.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EF-129D-2AVEF
£80.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100-5AER
£92.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Diesel DZ1436
£87.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio MDV-107-1A2VEF
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Heritage
£86.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic York
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£87.86
Shipping: Free
Watches2U
prodImage
£93.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.56
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel