Ferplast Rabbit 160

Manufacturer: Ferplast
from £129.81to £234.112 offersManufacturer: Ferplast
• Enclosure for multiple rabbits
• Material: metal grid, thermoplastic resin
• Accessories: two feeding containers, two drinking bottles, bowl
• Access: three-part front net, easily foldable upwards
• Dimensions: 156.5 x 77 x 61.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Rabbit 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast Rabbit 160 Cage, 156.5 x 77 x 61.5 cm, Black B00BEF9PQ0
Large space and robust wire net structure High plastic bottom to collect dirt Front doors with special closing systems Rabbit house for relaxation and accessories included Supplied in save space packing. easy to assemble
prodImage
£129.81
Shipping: Free
Ferplast rabbit cage KROLIK 160, 162 cm L x 50 W x 60 H, Grey/Burgundy 57072670
Ferplast rabbit cage KROLIK 160, 162 cm L x 50 W x 60 H, Grey/Burgundy, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Cages, Hutches & Enclosure
prodImage
£234.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Enclosure for multiple rabbits
Material: metal grid, thermoplastic resin
Accessories: two feeding containers, two drinking bottles, bowl
Access: three-part front net, easily foldable upwards
Dimensions: 156.5 x 77 x 61.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Rabbit 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£139.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£234.35
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Swing 11
£29.07
Ferplast Swing 11Compare 8 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 4
£101.82
Ferplast Rekord 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£86.20
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Swing 15
£50.29
Ferplast Swing 15Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 30
£43.80
Ferplast Atlas 30Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Casita 100
£109.20
Ferplast Casita 100Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£184.80
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£129.81
Shipping: Free
vextria-uk
prodImage
£234.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel