Ferplast Atlas 30

Manufacturer: Ferplast
Ferplast Atlas 30
from £43.801 offerManufacturer: Ferplast
• Animal transport box
• Dimensions: W600 mm x H380 mm x D400 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ferplast Atlas 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast Dog Carrier, Secure, Practical, Easy to Clean, Durable Medium Dog Travel Box Cage up to 15 Kg. 60 x 40 x h.38 cm. Black B00F5ZTLZU
TRAVEL WITH YOUR PET IN COMFORT AND SAFETY: dog and cat carrier ideal for traveling on the most common means of transport. Welcoming and spacious for maximum comfort, large ventilation slots for a well-ventilated environment, sturdy hooks for maximum peace of mind. FUNCTIONAL AND PRACTICAL: rigid carrier made of sturdy recycled plastic. Convenient roof handle, solid plastic coated iron door with 4 fixing points. This large cat carrier is also suitable for small to medium sized dogs, measuring 40 x 60 x h 38 cm, maximum load 15 kg. EASY MAINTENANCE: solid and light carrier at the same time, it can be assembled and disassembled quickly. Separate the bottom and roof by acting on the lateral snap hooks, this way you can also reach and clean the corners thoroughly. COMMITMENT TO SUSTAINABILITY: Made with recycled materials, the Atlas pet carrier reflects Ferplast's commitment to protecting the environment and the well-being of our animals. ITALIAN DESIGN - The largest European manufacturer of pet products with over 50 years of experience. From innovative design to dedicated customer service, Ferplast is committed to sustainability, innovation and maximum comfort for your pets
prodImage
£43.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W600 mm x H380 mm x D400 mm

Price History

1M
Ferplast Atlas 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£139.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£234.35
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Swing 11
£29.07
Ferplast Swing 11Compare 8 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£86.20
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£47.70
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 4
£101.82
Ferplast Rekord 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Swing 15
£50.29
Ferplast Swing 15Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£184.80
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ferplast Casita 100
£109.20
Ferplast Casita 100Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Scenic 80
£91.94
Ferplast Atlas Car Scenic 80Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Catit Convertible transport box
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Backpack Chloe
£42.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Home Kennel (3922)
£45.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Home Kennel 78 x 62 x 55 cm
£51.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobby Bag Kalina
£33.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Atlas 30
prodImage
£43.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel