Trixie Leif Labyrinth House

Price History
• Small animal house
• Ramp
• Number of compartments: 4
• Removable roof
• Without resin channels
• Dimensions: W35 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Leif Labyrinth House
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Rodent Labyrinth House Leif Natural Living Small Pet Home Hamster Mouse 6201
Trixie Rodent Labyrinth House Leif Natural Living Small Pet Home Hamster Mouse, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Beds, Hammocks & Nesters
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Trixie 6201 Natural Living Leif Labyrinth House 35 ラ 11 ラ 25 cm B000OLZIWU
Playing and sleeping house Made from natural wood Removable roof Species appropriate rodent keeping Measures 35 cm length by 25 cm width by 11 cm height Good value High quality design
prodImage
£20.11
Shipping: Free
Trixie 6201 Natural Living Leif Labyrinth House 35 ラ 11 ラ 25cm - 25cm - trixie natural living leif labyrinth 11 25 cm 6201 house 35
Description coming soon
prodImage
£25.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
Specifications
Ramp
Number of compartments: 4
Removable roof
Without resin channels

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Leif Labyrinth House
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Leif Labyrinth House
hugglepets
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
prodImage
£20.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel