Fenton RP165

Manufacturer: Fenton
from £79.99to £299.9938 offersManufacturer: Fenton
• Turntable
• Drive Type: Belt drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
• Pitch Control: Yes
• Playback Media: Vinyl record
• Recording Function: No
• Connections: Audio output (RCA), Power plug
• Display Available: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton RP165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fenton

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenton RP165 Bluetooth Record Player and Stereo Speaker System with Vinyl LP Case
RP165 Bluetooth Record Player and Stereo Speaker System with Vinyl LP Case, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP165B Bluetooth Record Player and Stereo Speaker System with Vinyl LP Case
RP165B Bluetooth Record Player and Stereo Speaker System with Vinyl LP Case, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP165C Bluetooth Record Player and Stereo Speaker System with Vinyl LP Case
RP165C Bluetooth Record Player and Stereo Speaker System with Vinyl LP Case, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP165M Bluetooth Record Player and Stereo Speaker System with Vinyl LP Case
RP165M Bluetooth Record Player and Stereo Speaker System with Vinyl LP Case, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP165D Bluetooth Record Player and Stereo Speaker System with Vinyl LP Case
RP165D Bluetooth Record Player and Stereo Speaker System with Vinyl LP Case, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP165M Bluetooth Vinyl Record Player with S
Fenton RP165M Bluetooth Vinyl Record Player with S Product Description: - Complete all-in-one vinyl music setup featuring stylish marble finish...
prodImage
£191.47
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP165M Bluetooth Vinyl Record Player with S
prodImage
£191.47
£209.46
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Fenton RP165C Vintage Bluetooth Record Player with Speakers - Listen in Style
Fenton RP165C Vintage Bluetooth Record Player with Speakers - Listen in Style, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:5.4 kg
Drive
Drive Type:Belt drive
Rotational Speed:33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
Pitch Control:Yes
Functions
Playback Media:Vinyl record
Recording Function:No
Display Available:No
Bluetooth:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Power:100 W
Other
Connections:Audio output (RCA), Power plug
Special Features:Integrated amplifier, 2 speakers, automatic shut-off

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton RP165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenton

Fenton RP170
£77.42
Fenton RP170Compare 3 Prices
Fenton RP162
£81.95
Fenton RP162Compare 42 Prices
Fenton RP118
£69.90
Fenton RP118Compare 14 Prices
Fenton Memphis Vintage
£168.95
Fenton Memphis VintageCompare 8 Prices
Fenton RP162LED
£124.99
Fenton RP162LEDCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenco LS-10
£79.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crosley Cruiser Deluxe
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denver VPL-230
£84.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crosley Voyager
£73.08
Compare Prices
40 offers
Crosley Cruiser Plus
£69.95
Compare Prices
32 offers
ART DJ PRE II
£62.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenco TT-115
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crosley Cruiser
£94.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jam Audio Spun Out
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
electroxtra
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel