Fender Deluxe Series Instrument Cable Straight 4.5 m

Price History
• Cable
• Material: 95% oxygen-free shielding
• Custom 8 mm tweed jacket
• Cable ends with strain relief
• Connectors: 24K gold-plated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Deluxe Series Instrument Cable Straight 4.5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Deluxe Series Black Tweed Instrument Cable, 15' (4.5m), Straight-Straight 0990820083
Fender Deluxe Series Black Tweed Instrument Cable, 15' (4.5m), Straight-Straight, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£23.99
£26.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fender Deluxe Series 15 foot Instrument Cable, Black Tweed 0990820083
Fender Deluxe Series 15 foot Instrument Cable, Black Tweed Fender Deluxe Series cables carry the highest qualitymaterials and braided shielding to...
prodImage
£26.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable
Material: 95% oxygen-free shielding
Custom 8 mm tweed jacket
Cable ends with strain relief
Connectors: 24K gold-plated

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Deluxe Series Instrument Cable Straight 4.5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Custom Shop Tool Kit
£68.01
Fender Custom Shop Tool KitCompare 2 Prices
Fender FB610
£42.95
Fender FB610Compare 2 Prices
Fender Bullet Tuner
£29.50
Fender Bullet TunerCompare 1 Prices
Fender FE920
£105.74
Fender FE920Compare 1 Prices
Fender FAC610
£62.00
Fender FAC610Compare 5 Prices
Fender FET610
£46.99
Fender FET610Compare 2 Prices
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£26.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel