Fender Deluxe Series Instrument Cable Angled 5.5 m

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Deluxe Series Instrument Cable Angled 5.5 m
from £24.99to £33.003 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Fender Deluxe Series Cable
• Specially shaped cable ends with strain relief
• 24-karat gold-plated connectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Deluxe Series Instrument Cable Angled 5.5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender 5.5M (18.6') Deluxe Series Instrument Cable - Straight/Angle, Black Tweed 0990820079
Fender 5.5M (18.6') Deluxe Series Instrument Cable - Straight/Angle, Black Tweed, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Fender Deluxe Black Tweed Guitar/Instrument Cable Str/Ang 18.6ft(5.6m)0990820079
Fender Deluxe Black Tweed Guitar/Instrument Cable Str/Ang 18.6ft(5.6m)0990820079, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fender Deluxe Tweed Guitar/Instrument Cable Str/Ang 18.6ft (5.6m) 0990820082
Fender Deluxe Tweed Guitar/Instrument Cable Str/Ang 18.6ft (5.6m) 0990820082, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fender Deluxe Series Cable
Specially shaped cable ends with strain relief
24-karat gold-plated connectors

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Deluxe Series Instrument Cable Angled 5.5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Ball Glove Leather Strap
£45.49
Fender Ball Glove Leather StrapCompare 2 Prices
Fender FEJ610
£56.00
Fender FEJ610Compare 2 Prices
Fender Custom Shop Tool Kit
£68.00
Fender Custom Shop Tool KitCompare 3 Prices
Fender MGT-4
£67.95
Fender MGT-4Compare 4 Prices
Fender FA610
£44.95
Fender FA610Compare 3 Prices
Fender FBSS-610
£43.50
Fender FBSS-610Compare 1 Prices
Fender FAC610
£66.12
Fender FAC610Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel