Fender Deluxe Series Instrument Cable Angled 4.5 m

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Deluxe Series Instrument Cable Angled 4.5 m
from £21.904 offersManufacturer: FenderPrice History
• Fender instrument cable
• Length: 4.5 meters
• Material: 8 mm thick PVC jacket, 95% copper
• Connectors: right-angle to straight 6.3 mm, 24K gold-plated
• Tweed jacket for protection and flexibility
Show all product details
Best Prices
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£23.99
Shipping: £2.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Deluxe Series Guitar/Instrument Cable (Tweed, 15 ft, Straight/Right Angl… 0990820086
Fender Deluxe Series Guitar/Instrument Cable (Tweed, 15 ft, Straight/Right Angl…, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Fender Deluxe Series Tweed Instrument Cable, 15' (4.5m), Straight-Angled 0990820086
Fender Deluxe Series Tweed Instrument Cable, 15' (4.5m), Straight-Angled, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£23.99
£26.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Fender Deluxe Series 15 foot Angled Instrument Cable, Tweed (NEW) 0990820086
Fender Deluxe Series 15 foot Angled Instrument Cable, Tweed (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Fender Deluxe Tweed Guitar/Instrument Cable Str/Ang 15ft (4.5m) 0990820086
Fender Deluxe Tweed Guitar/Instrument Cable Str/Ang 15ft (4.5m) 0990820086, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fender instrument cable
Length: 4.5 meters
Material: 8 mm thick PVC jacket, 95% copper
Connectors: right-angle to straight 6.3 mm, 24K gold-plated
Tweed jacket for protection and flexibility

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Deluxe Series Instrument Cable Angled 4.5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Ball Glove Leather Strap
£45.49
Fender Ball Glove Leather StrapCompare 2 Prices
Fender FEJ610
£56.00
Fender FEJ610Compare 2 Prices
Fender Custom Shop Tool Kit
£68.00
Fender Custom Shop Tool KitCompare 3 Prices
Fender MGT-4
£67.95
Fender MGT-4Compare 4 Prices
Fender FA610
£44.95
Fender FA610Compare 3 Prices
Fender FBSS-610
£43.50
Fender FBSS-610Compare 1 Prices
Fender FAC610
£66.12
Fender FAC610Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel