Fellowes Wire Binding Spine A4, 12mm, white, 100 pieces

Manufacturer: Fellowes
Fellowes Wire Binding Spine A4, 12mm, white, 100 pieces
from £27.455 offersManufacturer: FellowesPrice History
• Wire comb spines for stable and durable binding
• System: 34 rings, 3:1 pitch
• Diameter: 12 mm
• Format: DIN A4
• Compatible with Fellowes Galaxy E, Galaxy Wire, Quasar 130 wire comb spines (A4)
• Packaging unit: 100 pieces
Show all product details
Best Prices
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.45 / Unit
Best Prices
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.45 / Unit

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes A4 Folder Binding Wires 12mm White Pack of 100 (53270) Wa2
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.45 / Unit
Fellowes A4 Folder Book Binding Wires 10mm White Pack of 100 (53263) WC2 53270
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.45 / Unit
More offers
Fellowes 53270 folder binding accessory
£43.15
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A4 Folder Binding Wires 12mm White Pack of 100 (53270)
£46.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.47 / Unit
Fellowes 53270 12mm White Wires
£48.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wire comb spines for stable and durable binding
System: 34 rings, 3:1 pitch
Diameter: 12 mm
Format: DIN A4
Compatible with Fellowes Galaxy E, Galaxy Wire, Quasar 130 wire comb spines (A4)
Packaging unit: 100 pieces

Price History

1M
Fellowes Wire Binding Spine A4, 12mm, white, 100 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel