Fellowes Spectra A3

Price History
• Laminator
• Suitable for laminating pouches with 80 and 125 micron thickness
• Warm-up time: 4 minutes
• Automatic shut-off after 30 minutes
• Includes starter kit with 10 laminating pouches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Spectra A3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Spectra A3 Black. Grey 5738401
Spectra A3 Laminator- User-friendly laminator for moderate use in home & home office environments- Laminates up to A3 size documents in 80 - 125 micron pouches- Release lever disengages pouch for document re-alignment or removal- Sleep mode is activated after 30 minutes- Includes 10-pouch laminating starter kit
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£65.21
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Spectra A3 Laminator Machine for Home Office Use - Fast 4 Minute Warm Up Time with Auto Shut Off & Sleep Mode Feature – 80-125 Micron, 10 A4 Laminating Pouch Starter Pack Included, Black/Grey B00PH8MNGE
JAM FREE LAMINATOR - The Fellowes Spectra A3 laminator is Jam Free when used with Fellowes branded laminating pouches as it features a release lever which allows you to realign documents that have been misfed into the laminator PERFECT FOR LAMINATING IMPORTANT DOCUMENTS - This home or home office use laminator machine can laminate up to 125 micron laminating pouches which is perfect for laminating your important documents or giving you a professional finish to your photos or personal projects ONE SHEET PER MINUTE - After a 4 minute heat up time, a green light indicates that your Spectra A3 laminator is ready for use and is capable of laminating one A4 sheet per minute AUTO SHUT OFF FEATURE - With the Auto Shut Off feature, the laminating machine will automatically power down after 30 minutes of inactivity, reducing the laminators energy consumption STARTER PACK INCLUDED - Your Fellowes A3 laminator includes a 10 document starter pack with samples of Fellowes laminating pouches that give a superior finish to your laminated work
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Spectra A3 Black Grey 194902
Get that professional finish at home with the Fellowes Spectra A3 home office laminator. Ideal for laminating your photos project work and craft projects. As with all Fellowes Laminators it is 100% jam free when used with Fellowes branded pouches so you will always get that perfect smooth result. The Spectra has been designed for regular use and comes with Auto Shut off after 30 minutes and a handy release lever to remove or re-align any mis-fed documents. Suitable for use with Fellowes 80 - 125 micron Pouches. Includes starter kit for 10 documents and comes with a 1 year warranty.
prodImage
£80.73
Shipping: Free
FELLOWES Spectra A3 Laminator 10301819
Laminates up to A3-size documentsLaminates at 300 mm per minuteCompatible with 80-125-micron pouches30-minute auto sleepIncludes a starter pack with 10 pouches
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Spectra A3 Home Office Laminator, 80-125 Micron, Including 10 Free Pouches, black, grey
Features ...
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Spectra A3 Home Office Laminator, 80-125 Micron, Including 10 Free Pouches, black, grey 5738401
Features The Fellowes Spectra A3 laminator is jam free when used with Fellowes branded laminating pouches as it features a release lever which...
prodImage
£112.20
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Spectra A3 Laminator 5738401
Fellowes Spectra A3 Laminator 5738401The Fellowes Spectra A3 laminator is Jam Free when used with Fellowes branded laminating pouches as it features...
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laminator
Suitable for laminating pouches with 80 and 125 micron thickness
Warm-up time: 4 minutes
Automatic shut-off after 30 minutes
Includes starter kit with 10 laminating pouches

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Spectra A3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£142.47
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
£13.07
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mmCompare 6 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 12 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX85
£146.70
Fellowes Powershred LX85Compare 6 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 6M
£56.99
Fellowes Powershred 6MCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Spectra A3
prodImage
£65.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel