Fellowes Proteus A3

Manufacturer: Fellowes
from £808.14to £894.255 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Laminator
• Suitable for laminating pouches up to 250 microns
• SleepMode: Automatic standby or shutdown function after extended inactivity
• Dimensions: 55.4 x 12.5 x 31.5 cm (W x H x D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fellowes Proteus A3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Proteus A3 Heavy Duty High Volume Laminator, Grey, 5709001 1CIY-S9YA-7ESF
6-rollers to ensure high speed lamination and a high quality finish up to 250 micron (per side) pouches 100% Jam Free - when used with Fellowes branded pouches Laminates both hot and cold, with or without carriers, mounting board and foils Advanced control panel accurately monitors lamination temperature Fully variable controls & 6 pre-set controls for popular applications Up to 3-year warranty on the entire machine. Register for extra year warranty (2+1) UK customer service team- call our Fellowes customer service team in our UK office to answer any of your product questions on +44 (0)1302 836836
prodImage
£808.14
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Proteus A3 Heavy Duty High Volume Laminator, Grey, 5709001
6-rollers to ensure high speed lamination and a high quality finish up to 250 micron (per side) pouches 100% Jam Free - when used with Fellowes branded pouches Laminates both hot and cold, with or without carriers, mounting board and foils Advanced control panel accurately monitors lamination temperature Fully variable controls & 6 pre-set controls for popular applications Up to 3-year warranty on the entire machine. Register for extra year warranty (2+1) UK customer service team- call our Fellowes customer service team in our UK office to answer any of your product questions on +44 (0)1302 836836
prodImage
£809.00
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Proteus A3 950 mm/min Grey 5709001
- 6 roller technology heating 4 large diameter rollers for high quality results- Laminates up to 250 micron pouches- Fully variable controls + 6 pre-set controls for popular applications- Laminates up to 95 cm/min (approx. 180x A4 pouches per hour)- Ability to laminate hot and cold. with or without carriers. mounting board and foils- Advanced control panel accurately monitors lamination temperature- Large entry shelf and cooling plate on exit shelf100% Jam FreeClearPath mechanism ensures the laminator does not jam when using Fellowes branded poucheUp to 250 micronMaximum Pouch Thickness
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£829.88
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Proteus Heavy Duty A3 Laminator PROTEUSA3
Fellowes Proteus Heavy Duty A3 Laminator, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminators
prodImage
£834.55
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Proteus A3 950 mm/min Grey 5709001
Fellowes Proteus A3 950 mm/min Grey, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminators
prodImage
£894.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laminator
Suitable for laminating pouches up to 250 microns
SleepMode: Automatic standby or shutdown function after extended inactivity
Dimensions: 55.4 x 12.5 x 31.5 cm (W x H x D)

Price History

1M
Fellowes Proteus A3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes 53072
£4.49
Fellowes 53072Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Star 150
£90.60
Fellowes Star 150Compare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX41
£69.99
Fellowes Powershred LX41Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand Workstation
£193.67
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand WorkstationCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Fellowes Powershred LX201Compare 5 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX70
£84.94
Fellowes Powershred LX70Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£254.23
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 13 Prices
Globoshop
prodImage
£808.14
Shipping: Free
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£809.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£829.88
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£834.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel