Fellowes Plastic Binding Spine (oval), 51mm, white, 50 pieces

Price History
• Binder spine with 51mm diameter
• Suitable for 411-450 sheets
• Compatible with all 21-hole plastic binding machines
• Most popular and versatile binding type
• Compatible with all 21-hole plastic binding machines
• Dimensions: Width 300 mm, Depth 51 mm, Height 51 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Plastic Binding Spine (oval), 51mm, white, 50 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes 51 mm A4 Oval Plastic Binding Combs - White, Pack of 50 B000YBXUR0
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5350202 folder binding accessory
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A4 Plastic Binding Combs 51mm White Pack of 50 (5350202)
prodImage
£28.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.57 / Unit
Fellowes 51 mm A4 Oval Plastic Binding Combs - White, Pack of 50 ORG5350202
prodImage
£31.03
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5350202 folder binding accessory 424826
prodImage
£37.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Binder spine with 51mm diameter
Suitable for 411-450 sheets
Compatible with all 21-hole plastic binding machines
Most popular and versatile binding type
Compatible with all 21-hole plastic binding machines
Dimensions: Width 300 mm, Depth 51 mm, Height 51 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Plastic Binding Spine (oval), 51mm, white, 50 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£28.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.57 / Unit
prodImage
£31.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel