Fellowes Microban Wrist Rest, 9181201

Manufacturer: Fellowes
from £14.20to £28.706 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Mouse pad with wrist rest cushion
• Dimensions: 21 cm x 25 cm x 2.2 cm
• Ergonomic design with memory foam and antibacterial surface
• Non-slip and equipped with Microban technology for antibacterial protection
• Health V-channel for relaxed wrist positioning
• Suitable for mouse and computer accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fellowes Microban Wrist Rest, 9181201
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes 9181201 Fabrik Mousepad and Wrist Rest
£14.20
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Fabrik Mousepad and Wrist Rest Black (9181201)
£18.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.77 / Unit
Fellowes Mouse Mat Wrist Support - Health-V Mouse Pad with Antibacteri 9181201
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£19.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes Fabrik Mouse Pad/Wrist Support Black ‎9181201
£20.25
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 9181201 Fabrik Mousepad and Wrist Rest
£21.15
Shipping: Free
‎Fellowes Fellowes Fabrik Mouse Pad/Wrist Support Black Black Single ‎9181201
£28.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mouse pad with wrist rest cushion
Dimensions: 21 cm x 25 cm x 2.2 cm
Ergonomic design with memory foam and antibacterial surface
Non-slip and equipped with Microban technology for antibacterial protection
Health V-channel for relaxed wrist positioning
Suitable for mouse and computer accessories

Price History

1M
Fellowes Microban Wrist Rest, 9181201
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.20
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£18.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.77 / Unit
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel