Fellowes Lunar A3

Manufacturer: Fellowes
• Laminator
• Paper Formats: A3
• Max. Laminating Width: 320 mm
• Laminating Speed: 300 mm/min
• Heating Time: 6 Minutes
• Case Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Additional Functions: LED Display, Slide rollers, Storage solution, Temperature controller
• Dimensions: W52.71 Centimetre x D13.97 Centimetre x H19.05 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£44.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.65 / Unit
Best Prices
£64.77
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Lunar A3 Laminator White 5716801
Fellowes Lunar A3 Laminator White 5716801, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminators
prodImage
£44.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.65 / Unit
Fellowes Lunar Jam Free A3 Laminator Machine for Home Use - 4 Minute Warm Up Time – 80-125 Micron – White B005LASINU
JAM FREE LAMINATING: The Fellowes Lunar A3 laminator is Jam Free when used with Fellowes branded laminating pouches as it features a release lever which allows you to realign documents that have been misfed into the laminator GIVE YOUR WORK A PROFESSIONAL FINISH: This home use laminator machine can laminate up to 125 micron laminating pouches which is perfect for laminating your documents or giving you a professional finish to your photos, children's artwork, recipes and craft projects LAMINATE WITH SPEED: After a 4 minute heat up time, a green light indicates that your Lunar A3 laminator is ready for use and is capable of laminating one A4 sheet per minute (30cm/mn) COMPLEMENTARY DESIGN: For laminating in the home, featuring a slim, attractive design and easy to clean, glossy surface, the Lunar A3 personal laminator complements any décor and is the perfect laminating machine for personal use VERSATILE LAMINATOR: The Lunar A3 laminator machine is versatile and easy-to-use and is designed to laminate your documents safely and efficiently featuring precise temperature control, ensuring consistent quality every time you laminate
prodImage
£64.77
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Lunar Jam Free A3 Laminator Machine for Home Use - 4 Minute Warm Up Time – 80-125 Micron – White 869-3712
JAM FREE LAMINATING: The Fellowes Lunar A3 laminator is Jam Free when used with Fellowes branded laminating pouches as it features a release lever which allows you to realign documents that have been misfed into the laminator GIVE YOUR WORK A PROFESSIONAL FINISH: This home use laminator machine can laminate up to 125 micron laminating pouches which is perfect for laminating your documents or giving you a professional finish to your photos, children's artwork, recipes and craft projects LAMINATE WITH SPEED: After a 4 minute heat up time, a green light indicates that your Lunar A3 laminator is ready for use and is capable of laminating one A4 sheet per minute (30cm/mn) COMPLEMENTARY DESIGN: For laminating in the home, featuring a slim, attractive design and easy to clean, glossy surface, the Lunar A3 personal laminator complements any décor and is the perfect laminating machine for personal use VERSATILE LAMINATOR: The Lunar A3 laminator machine is versatile and easy-to-use and is designed to laminate your documents safely and efficiently featuring precise temperature control, ensuring consistent quality every time you laminate
prodImage
£65.68
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Lunar A3 5716801
- Laminates 80 micron pouches- Audio and visual indicators clearly signal when ready to laminate- Release trigger for clearing misfed documents- Advanced controls accurately monitor lamination temperature
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.22
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Lunar+ A3 Hot laminator 300 mm/min Blue. White 5743101
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.22
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Lunar A3 Laminator LUNARA3
Fellowes Lunar A3 Laminator, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminators
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes 5743101 A3 Lunar+ Home Laminator - Blue, standard
The Fellowes Lunar+ A3 laminator is jam free when used with Fellowes branded laminating pouches as it features a release lever which allows you to realign documents that have been misfed into the laminator Fellowes home use laminator machine can laminate up to 125 micron laminating pouches which is ideal for laminating your documents or giving you a professional finish to your photos, children's artwork, recipes and craft projects After a 4 minute heat up time, a green light indicates that your Lunar+ A3 laminator is ready for use and is capable of laminating one A4 sheet per minute For laminating in the home, featuring a slim, attractive design and easy to clean, glossy surface, the Lunar+ A3 personal laminator complements any décor and is the ideal laminating machine for personal use The Lunar+ A3 laminator is versatile and easy-to-use and is designed to laminate your documents safely and efficiently featuring precise temperature control, ensuring consistent quality every time you laminate
prodImage
£71.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional Functions
LED Display, Slide rollers, Storage solution, Temperature controller
Case Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Dimensions
W52.71 Centimetre x D13.97 Centimetre x H19.05 Centimetre
Heating Time
6 Minutes
Laminating Speed
300 mm/min
Max. Laminating Width
320 mm
Paper Formats
A3
Weight
1.98 kg

Price History

1M
Fellowes Lunar A3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes 53072
£4.49
Fellowes 53072Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX41
£69.99
Fellowes Powershred LX41Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Star 150
£90.60
Fellowes Star 150Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX70
£84.94
Fellowes Powershred LX70Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£260.17
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 11 Prices
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand Workstation
£193.67
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand WorkstationCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Fellowes Powershred LX201Compare 5 Prices
staplesuk
prodImage
£44.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.65 / Unit
prodImage
£64.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel