Fellowes Laminating Pouch, 2x 80 micron, DIN A3, Matte

Manufacturer: Fellowes
from £51.96to £80.546 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Thickness of 80 microns
• Packaging unit: 100 pieces
• Suitable for hot lamination
• Dimensions: A3
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fellowes Laminating Pouch, 2x 80 micron, DIN A3, Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes A3 Laminating Pouches, Matt, 160 Micron (2 x 80 Micron) - Pack of 100, clear B001JK48N0
£51.96
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5452003 lamination film A3 100 pc(s)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£68.33
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5452003 lamination film A3 100 pcs
£69.55
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5452003 A3 100pc(s) lamination film
£69.69
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Matt A3 Laminating Pouches 80 Micron Pack of 100 (5452003)
£73.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £73.77 / Unit
More offers
A3 160 Micron Matt Laminating Pouches - 100 Pack for Professional Document Care
£80.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thickness of 80 microns
Packaging unit: 100 pieces
Suitable for hot lamination
Dimensions: A3

Price History

1M
Fellowes Laminating Pouch, 2x 80 micron, DIN A3, Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£51.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.33
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£69.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel