FELLOWES LAMINATING POUCH DIN A2 125 MICRON 50 PCS

Manufacturer: Fellowes
from £53.99to £92.476 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Laminating pouches in A2 size (428 x 594 mm)
• Pouch thickness: 125 µm
• Compatible with laminators from all major brands
• Material: polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M
FELLOWES LAMINATING POUCH DIN A2 125 MICRON 50 PCS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Capture A2 125 Micron Glossy Laminating Pouches (Pack of 50) B000L212PY
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A2 125Mic Pouch 50
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A2 Glossy 125 Micron Laminating Pouch - 50 pack 5309302
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£68.27
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5309302 A2 125 Mic Laminating Pouch 50
£74.15
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A2 Glossy 125 Micron Laminating Pouch - 50 pack 5309302
£84.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes A2 Glossy 125 Micron Laminating Pouch Pack of 50 (5309302)
£92.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £92.47 / Unit
Product Details
Laminating pouches in A2 size (428 x 594 mm)
Pouch thickness: 125 µm
Compatible with laminators from all major brands
Material: polyester

Price History

1M
FELLOWES LAMINATING POUCH DIN A2 125 MICRON 50 PCS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.27
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£74.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel