Fellowes Cover Sheet Chromolux, glossy, DIN A4, blue

Price History
• Chromolux cover sheet in blue
• Usable on front & back or in combination with transparent cover sheets
• Suitable for all plastic and wire bindings
• 100% recyclable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Cover Sheet Chromolux, glossy, DIN A4, blue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fellowes Chromolux Gloss Covers Blue A4 5378203
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 100% Recyclable A4 Gloss Binding Covers Heavyweight 250gsm Presentation Covers - FSC, Blue, Pack of 100 B000YBZSU2
prodImage
£19.76
£24.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Fellowes Fellowes 100% Recyclable A4 Gloss Binding Covers Heavyweight 250gsm Presentation ‎5378203
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Chromolux Gloss Covers Blue A4 424841
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chromolux cover sheet in blue
Usable on front & back or in combination with transparent cover sheets
Suitable for all plastic and wire bindings
100% recyclable

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Cover Sheet Chromolux, glossy, DIN A4, blue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.76
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel