Felco 2/3 Replacement Blade

Price History
• Replacement blade
• Suitable for: Garden shears Felco 2, Felco 4, Felco 11
• Dimensions: D0.4 mm
• Weight: 22 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Felco 2/3 Replacement Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Felco Blade 2-3 For No. 2- 4 & 11 Model 3-Feb FELCO 2/3 BLADE
Replacement blades for FELCO 2 4 11 pruning shears 1 piece. Product type: SCISSORS Brand: FELCO, Weight: 2.2 pounds, Manufacturer: Guido
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Felco Cutting Blade for Models 2/4/ 11 C-543303
Felco Cutting Blade for Models 2/4/ 11 Replacement Blade Hardened Stainless Steel Easily Maintained Swiss Made Cutting Blade Felco Cutting Blade...
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D0.4 mm
Weight:22 g
Suitable for
Garden shears Felco 2, Felco 4, Felco 11

Price History

1M 3M
Felco 2/3 Replacement Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Felco

Felco Garden pruner
£59.95
Felco Garden prunerCompare 5 Prices
Felco Garden pruner
£61.18
Felco Garden prunerCompare 1 Prices
Felco Pruning shear (100052387)
£53.99
Felco Pruning shear (100052387)Compare 5 Prices
Felco 11
£23.00
Felco 11Compare 5 Prices
Felco 9
£62.49
Felco 9Compare 1 Prices
Felco 7
£82.00
Felco 7Compare 1 Prices
Felco 13
£86.49
Felco 13Compare 1 Prices
Felco 31
£54.99
Felco 31Compare 1 Prices
Felco 611 Saw
£51.55
Felco 611 SawCompare 2 Prices
Felco 640 Garden Saw
£66.57
Felco 640 Garden SawCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RAC816
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAC434
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Wheel brush (4030-20)
£19.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC234
£18.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Thread head 198971-4
£23.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Power brush set (2.863-335.0)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC122
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAC227
£17.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haigh Agri Ltd
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel