Fein Circular saw blade (63502175210)

Manufacturer: Fein
from £31.95to £34.192 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Bi-metal for long service life
• Metal teeth for sheet metal up to approx. 1 mm
• Suitable for plastics, GFRP, wood, putty, and non-ferrous metals
• Work flush with the surface
• Diameter: 100 mm
• StarlockPlus mount, compatible with common multifunction tools
• Optimal cost-effectiveness due to circular shape and extra-large diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Circular saw blade (63502175210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN 63502175210 Round Bi-Metal Saw Blade, Multi-Colour, 100 mm, 3-3/8 x 1/16" B01BGBMO7S
3 3/8" HSS Round saw blade and 1/16" thick Rigid material provides for more durable blade and better cutting ability Bimetal blade for more rigidity and durability Made in Germany, Weight: 6.25E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Fein Starlock Plus Round HSS BIM Saw Blade SLP 100mm 63502175210
Fein Starlock Plus Round HSS BIM Saw Blade SLP 100mm 63502175210, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£34.19
£40.14
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Bi-metal for long service life
Metal teeth for sheet metal up to approx. 1 mm
Suitable for plastics, GFRP, wood, putty, and non-ferrous metals
Work flush with the surface
Diameter: 100 mm
StarlockPlus mount, compatible with common multifunction tools
Optimal cost-effectiveness due to circular shape and extra-large diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Circular saw blade (63502175210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dremel Multipurpose Milling Cutter Set (660)
£31.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Brennenstuhl Folding Workhorse (1444610)
£32.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Circular saw blade (63502176210)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-54106
£32.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Super flange 192227-7
£31.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 199138-7
£32.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT90238-QZ
£31.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fein Best of Starlock (35222967040)
£30.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wolfcraft Flexible shaft (2230000)
£29.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-14065
£30.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel