Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Fanttik F2 Master Mini Cordless Rotary Tool Kit, NeoPulse Motor, 5 Speed, 25000 RPM, Revostor Hub, 35 Accessories, Engraving Pen, for 3D Printer Sanding, Polishing, Drilling, Carving, DIY Crafts
Introducing the Fanttik F2 Master Mini Cordless Rotary Tool Kit, the ultimate powerhouse for precision and portability. Engineered for DIY enthusiasts and craftsmen, the F2 Master is equipped with a cutting-edge NeoPulse brushless hollow cup motor that delivers a whisper-quiet, high-performance experience, generating 30% less noise and less heat while achieving a powerful 25,000 RPM.Take complete control with five adjustable speed settings, easily managed via a seamless integrated button with a stylish LED indicator. The innovative 360° Revostor Hub is a game-changer, a magnetic rotating stand that keeps all 35 organized 3/32” (2.3mm) accessories within instant reach for grinding, polishing, drilling, carving, 3D printer finishing, and engraving.Weighing a mere 0.22 lb, its ultra-mini and lightweight design is perfectly portable. The durable, rust-resistant aluminum storage case features a convenient one-click pop-out design. Stay powered and precise with a universal USB-C port for a full 60-minute charge and a rear power indicator. The built-in front LED light illuminates your work, ensuring perfect results in any environment. Unleash your creativity with the Fanttik F2 Master.
2 days

£92.99
Shipping: Free
Fanttik F2 Master Mini Cordless Rotary Tool Kit, NeoPulse Motor, 5 Variable Speed, 25000 RPM, Revostor Hub, 35 Accessories, for 3D Printer Sanding, Polishing, Drilling, Carving, DIY Crafts - Red 1Z-S28F-VDQ2
Note about Compatibility: The precision-machined F2 Master collet accepts 3/32" (2.3mm) accessories Whisper-Powerful: The Fanttik F2 Master features a brushless hollow cup motor that reduces noise by 30% compared to standard motors. Maximum speed: 25,000 RPM, it delivers stronger performance and less heat. 5 adjustable speed settings make it easy to handle various precision tasks Revostor Hub: No more searching for attachments! The F2 Master features a 360° rotating magnetic stand with 35 organized accessories (3/32" / 2.3mm), making DIY tasks like grinding, polishing, drilling, engraving and 3D printing finishing easy and convenient Mini & Portable: Weighing just 0.22 lb, its lightweight design is perfect for on-the-go creativity. The durable aluminum case resists rust and features a one-click pop-out design for quick and easy tool access Stylish & Practical: Seamless integrated speed control button, waterproof and dustproof for easy cleaning, adaptable to any work environment. Innovative LED speed indicator displays real-time settings for precise operation at every step USB-C Charging: Universal Type-C port charges fully in 60 minutes. A rear power indicator turns red below 30%, keeping you informed and worry-free. The front LED light provides extra support for DIY tasks, Weight: 0.21605301676 pounds, Manufacturer: Fanttik

£95.99
Shipping: Free
Fanttik F2 Master Mini Cordless Rotary Tool Kit, NeoPulse Motor, 5 Variable Speed, 25000 RPM, Revostor Hub, 35 Accessories, for 3D Printer Sanding, Polishing, Drilling, Carving, DIY Crafts - Grey HH-5XNP-S41U
Note about Compatibility: The precision-machined F2 Master collet accepts 3/32" (2.3mm) accessories Whisper-Powerful: The Fanttik F2 Master features a brushless hollow cup motor that reduces noise by 30% compared to standard motors. Maximum speed: 25,000 RPM, it delivers stronger performance and less heat. 5 adjustable speed settings make it easy to handle various precision tasks Revostor Hub: No more searching for attachments! The F2 Master features a 360° rotating magnetic stand with 35 organized accessories (3/32" / 2.3mm), making DIY tasks like grinding, polishing, drilling, engraving and 3D printing finishing easy and convenient Mini & Portable: Weighing just 0.22 lb, its lightweight design is perfect for on-the-go creativity. The durable aluminum case resists rust and features a one-click pop-out design for quick and easy tool access Stylish & Practical: Seamless integrated speed control button, waterproof and dustproof for easy cleaning, adaptable to any work environment. Innovative LED speed indicator displays real-time settings for precise operation at every step USB-C Charging: Universal Type-C port charges fully in 60 minutes. A rear power indicator turns red below 30%, keeping you informed and worry-free. The front LED light provides extra support for DIY tasks

£95.99
Shipping: Free
Fanttik F2 Master Mini Cordless Rotary Tool Kit NeoPulse Motor 5 Variable Speed 25000 6a2336a8fffcbdc4ed8f5a6e
F2 Master Mini Cordless Rotary Tool Kit NeoPulse Motor 5 Variable Speed 25000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools

£136.98
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Fanttik F2 Master
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products