Faller Water tower Burgstadt (222234)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Water tower Burgstadt (222234)
from £19.88to £31.053 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Water tower with steel framework and spherical tank
• Including entrance building for the pump station, well shaft cover, and vent pipes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Water tower Burgstadt (222234)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 222234 Burgstadt Water Tower Kit II
Faller 222234 Burgstadt Water Tower Kit II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£19.88
£24.13
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Faller Burgstadt Water Tower Kit II1:160 Scale, N Scale FA222234
Faller Burgstadt Water Tower Kit II1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£23.99
£28.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Faller Burgstadt Water Tower Kit II FA222234 N Gauge
Faller Burgstadt Water Tower Kit II FA222234 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£31.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water tower with steel framework and spherical tank
Including entrance building for the pump station, well shaft cover, and vent pipes

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Water tower Burgstadt (222234)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Faller Children's carousel 140329Compare 5 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Connecting track 9108
£19.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Suspension bridge (180391)
£20.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Concrete bridge pier (120538)
£19.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved Ramp Section 74613
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Kreuzung 9161
£15.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel