Faller Viaduct set (222599)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Viaduct set (222599)
from £38.99to £44.003 offersManufacturer: Faller
• N double-track viaduct
• Dimensions: 386 x 85 x 136 mm
• Delicate and prototypical
• Includes 5 piers, 2 abutments, and 3 roadway sections
• Contents: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Viaduct set (222599)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Twin Track Straight Viaduct Kit II 1:160 Scale, N Scale FA222599
Faller Twin Track Straight Viaduct Kit II 1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£38.99
£43.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Twin Track Straight Viaduct Building Kit II N Gauge 222599
Faller Twin Track Straight Viaduct Building Kit II N Gauge 222599, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Storage & Display
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 222599 Twin Track Straight Viaduct Kit II
Faller 222599 Twin Track Straight Viaduct Kit II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
N double-track viaduct
Dimensions: 386 x 85 x 136 mm
Delicate and prototypical
Includes 5 piers, 2 abutments, and 3 roadway sections
Contents: 1 piece

Price History

1M
Faller Viaduct set (222599)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Conveyor system Königsgrube 222190
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Right turnout 14939
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)
£38.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin my world - Farm 72212
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 40295 electric drive left
£30.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Modern platform for C track (120100)
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Modern elevator
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10520 W switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42571 Right-hand curved turnout BWr5/6
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel