Faller Truck workshop (131385)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Truck workshop (131385)
from £15.99to £21.874 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Faller H0 131385 "Truck Workshop" Kit
• Scale: 1:87, Gauge H0, Era III
• Includes 43 individual parts in 3 colors, window parts, decoration, and assembly instructions
• Dimensions: 185 x 115 x 95 mm
• Use FALLER EXPERT plastic glue and Vallejo paints
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Truck workshop (131385)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Truck Maintenance Workshop Hobby Kit 1:87 HO Scale FA131385
Faller Truck Maintenance Workshop Hobby Kit 1:87 HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£15.99
£20.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 131385 Truck Maintenance Workshop Hobby Kit
Faller 131385 Truck Maintenance Workshop Hobby Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£18.00
£22.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Faller Truck Maintenance Workshop Hobby Building Kit HO Gauge 131385
Faller Truck Maintenance Workshop Hobby Building Kit HO Gauge 131385, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£20.68
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Faller - 1/87 Vrachtwagenwerkplaats NEW
Faller - 1/87 Vrachtwagenwerkplaats NEW, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£21.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Faller H0 131385 "Truck Workshop" Kit
Scale: 1:87, Gauge H0, Era III
Includes 43 individual parts in 3 colors, window parts, decoration, and assembly instructions
Dimensions: 185 x 115 x 95 mm
Use FALLER EXPERT plastic glue and Vallejo paints

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Truck workshop (131385)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£15.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9177
£17.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel