Faller Train station Ardez (110144)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Train station Ardez (110144)
from £37.54to £52.006 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Accessories for model railways
• Station kit for H0 Era III
• Narrow-gauge station in Engadine house style
• Includes 178 parts, window film, curtain mask
• Dimensions: 400 x 148 x 115 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Train station Ardez (110144)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 110144 Ardez Station Kit B08563Q2KQ
Accessories for the model railway. From the category railway stations patient kit Gauge H0 Era III, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
Faller Ardez Station Kit , HO Scale FA110144
Faller Ardez Station Kit , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£43.99
£48.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
FALLER 110144 Modelbouwset, meerkleurig ‎110144
FALLER 110144 Modelbouwset, meerkleurig, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Buildings
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Faller 110144 Ardez Station Kit GM-FA110144
Accessories for the model railway. From the category railway stations patient kit Gauge H0 Era III, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller Ardez Station Kit FA110144 HO Scale
Faller Ardez Station Kit FA110144 HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£50.82
Shipping: Free
Faller 110144 Ardez Station Kit
Faller 110144 Ardez Station Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories for model railways
Station kit for H0 Era III
Narrow-gauge station in Engadine house style
Includes 178 parts, window film, curtain mask
Dimensions: 400 x 148 x 115 mm

Price History

1M
Faller Train station Ardez (110144)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roco 42493 EKW-10
£37.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 42571 Right-hand curved turnout BWr5/6
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Nursery 282788
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Modern platform for C track (120100)
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Urban villa (130645)
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Conveyor system Königsgrube 222190
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Windmill (130115)
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel