Faller Tankstelle Hesselbach (130167)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £38.81to £53.005 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Hesselbach Gas Station
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• Suitable for model building and model railways
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Tankstelle Hesselbach (130167)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 130167 Hesselbach Petrol Station, Multiple, One Size B09VL4T33G
New in manufacturer packaging Realistic Detail Robust materials, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£38.81
Shipping: Free
Faller Hesselbach Filling Station Kit III , HO Scale FA130167
Faller Hesselbach Filling Station Kit III , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£45.99
£50.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 130167 Hesselbach Filling Station Kit III HO
Faller 130167 Hesselbach Filling Station Kit III HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Faller Hesselbach Filling Station Kit III
Gas station in the small town. Harmonious model set consisting of two detached houses with stepped gables, a workshop with sliding gates and a tank...
prodImage
£53.00
£57.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Faller 130167 Hesselbach Filling Station Kit III
Faller 130167 Hesselbach Filling Station Kit III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hesselbach Gas Station
Scale: H0 (1:87)
Suitable for model building and model railways

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Tankstelle Hesselbach (130167)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Faller Children's carousel 140329Compare 5 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Bw set locomotive shed 222113
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Temporary signal box Neuses 61128
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Modern platform for C track (120100)
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Modern elevator
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin my world - Farm 72212
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42571 Right-hand curved turnout BWr5/6
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 42493 EKW-10
£37.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Kiosk (120303)
£33.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.81
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel