Faller SUV MB G-Class HERPA (161431)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller SUV MB G-Class HERPA (161431)
from £133.33to £185.004 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model car
• Scale: 1:87
• Suitable for H0 gauge model railways
• Era VI
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller SUV MB G-Class HERPA (161431)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 161431 HO/OO Gauge Car System MB G Class Vehicle VI
Faller 161431 HO/OO Gauge Car System MB G Class Vehicle VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£133.33
£138.32
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Faller Car System MB G Class Vehicle VI FA161431 HO Gauge
Faller Car System MB G Class Vehicle VI FA161431 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£144.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller Car System MB G Class Vehicle VI , HO Scale FA161431
Faller Car System MB G Class Vehicle VI , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£159.99
£164.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 161431 Car System MB G Class Vehicle VI
Faller 161431 Car System MB G Class Vehicle VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model car
Scale: 1:87
Suitable for H0 gauge model railways
Era VI

Price History

1M 3M
Faller SUV MB G-Class HERPA (161431)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel