Faller Steel bridge double-track (120497)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Steel bridge double-track (120497)
from £59.83to £77.003 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Steel Bridge
• Two-Span Truss Girder
• Compatible with Märklin C-Track and all common track types
• Assembly instructions included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Steel bridge double-track (120497)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Steel Twin Track Bridge Kit II FA120497 HO Gauge
Faller Steel Twin Track Bridge Kit II FA120497 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£59.83
Shipping: Free
Faller Steel Twin Track Bridge Kit II 1:87 Scale, HO Scale FA120497
Faller Steel Twin Track Bridge Kit II 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£66.99
£71.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Faller 120497 Steel Twin Track Bridge Kit II
Faller 120497 Steel Twin Track Bridge Kit II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steel Bridge
Two-Span Truss Girder
Compatible with Märklin C-Track and all common track types
Assembly instructions included

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Steel bridge double-track (120497)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LGB H-switch R1 30° left 12100
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Gitarrenfabrik Warwick 60010
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Transformer 60VA 230-Volt 60052
£58.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Electric turnout right R1 30° 12050
£70.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Goods shed (120097)
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Form main signal 89401
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Refill pack B 2217
£57.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin C-Track Straight 10-piece 24360
£56.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel