Faller Old town house with shutters (232176)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Old town house with shutters (232176)
from £24.99to £33.574 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Old town house with shutters
• Striking shutters, half-timbering elements
• Wooden extension on the rear of the building
• Dimensions: 43 x 55 x 83 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Old town house with shutters (232176)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Old Town Three Storey House with Shutters Kit III1:160 Scale, N Scale FA232176
Faller Old Town Three Storey House with Shutters Kit III1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Old Town Three Storey House with Shutters Kit III FA232176 N Gauge
Faller Old Town Three Storey House with Shutters Kit III FA232176 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 232176 Old Town Three Storey House with Shutters Kit III
Faller 232176 Old Town Three Storey House with Shutters Kit III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£27.50
£31.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Faller 232176 Casa de Casco Antiguo con persianas ‎232176
Faller 232176 Casa de Casco Antiguo con persianas, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£33.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Old town house with shutters
Striking shutters, half-timbering elements
Wooden extension on the rear of the building
Dimensions: 43 x 55 x 83 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Old town house with shutters (232176)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Signal box (120116)
£25.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fleischmann Three-way switch 9157
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9170
£23.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Suspension bridge (180391)
£24.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Signal set 9295
£24.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Faller Water tower Bielefeld 222144
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco Soft link 61140
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61117 geoLine switch track
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel