Faller LED street light (180101)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller LED street light (180101)
from £22.99to £25.503 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Metal pole, lamp height variably adjustable
• Height: 100 mm
• Ready for connection to 12 V DC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller LED street light (180101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller LED Double Arm Street Lamp 100mm (3) , HO Scale FA180101
Faller LED Double Arm Street Lamp 100mm (3) , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£22.99
£27.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 180101 LED Double Arm Street Lamp 100mm (3)
Faller 180101 LED Double Arm Street Lamp 100mm (3), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 180101 LED Double Arm Street Lamp 100mm (3)
Faller 180101 LED Double Arm Street Lamp 100mm (3), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£25.50
£29.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Metal pole, lamp height variably adjustable
Height: 100 mm
Ready for connection to 12 V DC

Price History

1M 3M
Faller LED street light (180101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Bus stop City Compact 272543
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Soft right (24612)
£23.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9170
£23.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Signal box (120116)
£25.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9171
£23.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco Soft right 61141
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Contact wire clamp
£21.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61117 geoLine switch track
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel