Faller LED building lighting with control (180678)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller LED building lighting with control (180678)
from £36.994 offersManufacturer: FallerPrice History
• LED building lighting with control
• Accessories for model railways
• Suitable for track gauges H0, TT, N, Z
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller LED Building Lighting , HO Scale FA180678
Faller LED Building Lighting , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£36.99
£41.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 180678 LED Building Lighting
Faller 180678 LED Building Lighting, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller LED Building Lighting FA180678 HO Scale
Faller LED Building Lighting FA180678 HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£43.35
Shipping: Free
Faller FA180678 LED-Gebäudebeleuchtung mit Steuerung, Mehrfarbig, S ‎FA180678
Faller FA180678 LED-Gebäudebeleuchtung mit Steuerung, Mehrfarbig, S, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Buildings
prodImage
£46.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED building lighting with control
Accessories for model railways
Suitable for track gauges H0, TT, N, Z

Price History

1M
Faller LED building lighting with control (180678)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Modern platform for C track (120100)
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 42493 EKW-10
£37.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 42571 Right-hand curved turnout BWr5/6
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Nursery 282788
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Coal Supply Facility 120147
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Urban villa (130645)
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Conveyor system Königsgrube 222190
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Supplement set 6153
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel