Faller Large Alpine Farmhouse with Barn (232199)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £45.95to £50.004 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Alpenhof Model Kit with Barn
• Includes 425 pieces in 11 colors, windows, curtain masks, assembly instructions
• Partially plastered ground floor, wooden facades, rustic wooden balconies
• Large ramp to the second barn level
• Dimensions: 255 x 125 x 92 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Large Alpine Farmhouse with Barn (232199)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Large Alpine Farm with Barn Building Kit I N Gauge 232199
Faller Large Alpine Farm with Barn Building Kit I N Gauge 232199, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Storage & Display
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
FALLER FA232199 Large Alpine Farm with Barn Model Kit, Various Teenagers from 14 Years, 255 x 125 x 92 mm B079ZWZNP4
Product Available In Optimized Weight With 17 Millilitre Jar Capacity Off to the mountains. Alpine one-yard with living and barn area, partially plastered ground floor as well as wooden facades on the upper floor and in the gables. Decorative and purlin boards decorate the front with the rustic wooden balconies. The second barn level is driven over a large, brick elevation. The roof shingles are secured with stones from wind shedding, floral ventilation painting frames the windows and benches around the house invite one to linger Product Has Water Soluble, And Non-Toxic, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Faller 232199 Large Alpine Farm with Barn Kit I
Faller 232199 Large Alpine Farm with Barn Kit I, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Faller Large Alpine Farm with Barn Kit I
On to the mountains. Alpine Einhof with living and barn area, partially plastered ground floor and wooden facades upstairs and in the gables.
prodImage
£50.00
£54.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Alpenhof Model Kit with Barn
Includes 425 pieces in 11 colors, windows, curtain masks, assembly instructions
Partially plastered ground floor, wooden facades, rustic wooden balconies
Large ramp to the second barn level
Dimensions: 255 x 125 x 92 mm

Price History

1M
Faller Large Alpine Farmhouse with Barn (232199)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller Windmill (130115)
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Substation 60016
£41.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 22246 DKW 15 degree
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9185
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Right hand turnout R1 30° 12000
£47.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Piko Delivery Office J. Hennig (61106)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller City gate with gatehouse (130406)
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko DB Freight Handling 60027
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel