Faller Hay Bale Storage with Workshop 130523

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Hay Bale Storage with Workshop 130523
from £28.50to £30.882 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model building
• With hay bales and various accessories
• Patinated
• Dimensions: L188 cm x W92 mm x H45 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Hay Bale Storage with Workshop 130523
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 130523 Hay Bale Store with Workshop Kit III
Faller 130523 Hay Bale Store with Workshop Kit III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Faller - Hay bale store with workshop B001U3SHYW
Faller 130523 H0 hay bale bearing with workshop Contents: 1 item Brand: Faller High quality products Model Number: 130523 Best quality, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£30.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With hay bales and various accessories
Patinated
Dimensions
Dimensions:L188 cm x W92 mm x H45 mm

Price History

1M
Faller Hay Bale Storage with Workshop 130523
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Faller Children's carousel 140329Compare 6 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Modern platform for C track (120100)
£28.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Fire station equipment house (222209)
£28.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42571 Right-hand curved turnout BWr5/6
£28.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Viaduct Set Landwasser (222596)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Uncoupling Track 9112
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9175
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Reichenbach Station 212104
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9169
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9186
£29.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Faller Hay Bale Storage with Workshop 130523
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel