Faller H0 Plaster Silo and Construction Trailer (180389)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller H0 Plaster Silo and Construction Trailer (180389)
from £19.99to £23.793 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Gypsum silo and construction trailer
• Model size: 24 x 24 x 64 mm, 61 x 31 x 37 mm
• Kit includes 111 individual parts in 4 colors
• Window film, 1 decoration, and assembly instructions included
• Difficulty level: Easy
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller H0 Plaster Silo and Construction Trailer (180389)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Knauf Plaster Silo with Construction Trailer Kit IV , HO Scale FA180389
Faller Knauf Plaster Silo with Construction Trailer Kit IV , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 180389 Knauf Plaster Silo with Construction Trailer Kit IV
Faller 180389 Knauf Plaster Silo with Construction Trailer Kit IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£21.50
£25.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Faller Knauf Plaster Silo with Construction Trailer Kit IV FA180389 HO Gauge
Faller Knauf Plaster Silo with Construction Trailer Kit IV FA180389 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gypsum silo and construction trailer
Model size: 24 x 24 x 64 mm, 61 x 31 x 37 mm
Kit includes 111 individual parts in 4 colors
Window film, 1 decoration, and assembly instructions included
Difficulty level: Easy

Price History

1M
Faller H0 Plaster Silo and Construction Trailer (180389)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel