Faller Fish belly girder (120503)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Fish belly girder (120503)
from £33.99to £38.153 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Faller 120503 H0 Fishbelly Bridge
• Dimensions: 472 x 87 x 82 mm
• Era: II
• Steel bridge with two straight track beds
• Suitable for all model tracks
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Fish belly girder (120503)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Fish Bellied Bridge Kit 1:87 Scale, HO Scale FA120503
Faller Fish Bellied Bridge Kit 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£33.99
£38.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 120503 Fish Bellied Bridge Kit
Faller 120503 Fish Bellied Bridge Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller Fish Bellied Bridge Building Kit HO Gauge 120503
Faller Fish Bellied Bridge Building Kit HO Gauge 120503, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£38.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Faller 120503 H0 Fishbelly Bridge
Dimensions: 472 x 87 x 82 mm
Era: II
Steel bridge with two straight track beds
Suitable for all model tracks

Price History

1M
Faller Fish belly girder (120503)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Viaduct Set Landwasser (222596)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Reichenbach Station 212104
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Set of beverage crates 62294
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Kiosk (120303)
£33.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 BP Gas Station 130347
£33.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Modern platform for C track (120100)
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Switch drive 12010
£33.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Supplement set 6153
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Nursery 282788
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Temporary signal box Neuses 61128
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel