Faller Ferris wheel LED light set (180728)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Ferris wheel LED light set (180728)
from £57.99to £65.003 offersManufacturer: Faller
• LED lighting set
• For Faller Ferris Wheel model 140312
• Lighting: 20 gondolas in 5 colors, entrance arch
• Easy handling, LED technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Ferris wheel LED light set (180728)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Ferris Wheel LED Lighting Set 1:87 Scale, HO Scale FA180728
Faller Ferris Wheel LED Lighting Set 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£57.99
£62.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Ferris Wheel LED Lighting Set FA180728 HO Gauge
Faller Ferris Wheel LED Lighting Set FA180728 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£64.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 180728 Ferris Wheel LED Lighting Set
Faller 180728 Ferris Wheel LED Lighting Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED lighting set
For Faller Ferris Wheel model 140312
Lighting: 20 gondolas in 5 colors, entrance arch
Easy handling, LED technology

Price History

1M
Faller Ferris wheel LED light set (180728)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Piko Gitarrenfabrik Warwick 60010
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Three-way turnout set 9194
£49.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Märklin C-Track Straight 10-piece 24360
£56.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Transformer 60VA 230-Volt 60052
£58.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42454 DWW 15
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Refill pack B 2217
£57.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61164 Double Crossover Switch geoLine
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9184
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 Güglingen Station 110107
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Goods shed (120097)
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel