Faller Farmhouse with inn (232192)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £60.99to £72.004 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Faller Farmhouse with Tavern
• Model Building
• Parts & Accessories for Model Railways & Trains
• Scenery Construction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Farmhouse with inn (232192)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Farmhouse with Inn Kit II1:160 Scale, N Scale FA232192
Faller Farmhouse with Inn Kit II1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£60.99
£65.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 232192 Farmhouse with Inn Kit II N Gauge
Faller 232192 Farmhouse with Inn Kit II N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
Faller Farmhouse with Inn Kit II
Rural inn in a large, two-story single house with a digitally printed half-timbered upper floor, external staircase and different tile roofing.
prodImage
£72.00
£76.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Faller 232192 Farmhouse with Inn Kit II
Faller 232192 Farmhouse with Inn Kit II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Faller Farmhouse with Tavern
Model Building
Parts & Accessories for Model Railways & Trains
Scenery Construction

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Farmhouse with inn (232192)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Goods shed (120097)
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko DB Freight Handling 60027
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Gitarrenfabrik Warwick 60010
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151
£65.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Electric uncoupling track 150 mm 10560
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB Intersection R1 30° 13000
£53.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Electric double crossover switch 14960
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Three-way turnout set 9194
£49.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Märklin C-Track Straight 10-piece 24360
£56.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: £4.25
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel